• FirefoxInstall the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    Elephunkz Invitational League (ID# 1051)
    Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    Wasaboi12-5-06-11-09-7-112-5-010-6-16-11-07-10-013-4-09-8-0
    KNETS11-6-09-8-09-7-17-10-04-13-013-4-09-8-06-11-08-9-0
    Taylor Gang10-7-011-6-05-11-111-6-07-9-114-3-08-8-16-11-07-10-0
    Calumpit Waterproofs10-7-09-8-01-16-01-16-03-14-02-14-16-11-02-15-015-2-0
    IronMonkey10-7-012-5-09-8-014-3-015-2-012-5-08-9-07-10-03-14-0
    Kentaught9-8-07-10-09-8-011-6-011-6-06-11-06-11-015-2-011-5-1
    W.W.9-8-06-11-013-4-07-10-014-3-04-12-111-5-116-1-08-7-2
    NSD8-9-04-12-110-6-111-6-012-5-08-9-011-5-113-4-05-11-1
    Zenmaster7-10-013-4-015-2-011-6-04-13-012-5-09-8-08-9-08-9-0
    Bayawak6-11-010-7-010-7-07-10-06-11-010-7-010-7-02-15-06-11-0
    Fhowl6-11-04-12-13-14-06-11-011-6-09-8-07-9-17-10-09-8-0
    team Mang 124-13-010-7-07-10-04-13-04-13-05-12-08-9-07-10-011-6-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.