Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Elephunkz Invitational League (ID# 1051)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Wasaboi18-6-010-14-014-9-114-10-013-10-18-16-010-14-019-5-014-10-0
Taylor Gang15-9-015-9-08-15-118-6-012-11-121-3-012-10-27-17-08-16-0
IronMonkey14-10-018-6-011-13-019-5-019-5-017-7-012-12-010-14-04-20-0
KNETS13-11-013-11-013-10-110-14-07-17-019-5-012-12-08-16-011-13-0
Calumpit Waterproofs11-10-010-11-01-20-01-20-03-18-02-18-16-15-02-19-019-2-0
W.W.12-12-07-17-018-5-110-14-021-3-05-18-116-7-123-1-012-10-2
NSD12-12-09-14-116-7-116-8-016-8-013-11-015-8-118-6-07-16-1
Kentaught11-13-09-15-09-15-011-13-013-11-07-17-06-18-020-4-017-6-1
team Mang 128-13-011-10-08-13-04-17-04-17-06-15-09-12-09-12-015-6-0
Fhowl8-13-08-12-14-16-110-11-013-8-010-11-09-11-18-13-010-11-0
Zenmaster9-15-015-9-020-4-016-8-09-15-018-6-015-8-111-13-011-13-0
Bayawak7-14-012-9-013-8-09-12-07-14-011-10-013-8-03-18-08-13-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.