Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 108 (ID# 108)
Round 1
1. Kevin Durant (OKC - SF,PF) Steve's Team
2. LeBron James (Cle - SF,PF) nisha amara'...
3. Anthony Davis (NO - PF,C) Average Joe's
4. Stephen Curry (GS - PG,SG) Kat's Groovy...
5. Kevin Love (Cle - PF,C) F16
6. Chris Paul (LAC - PG) Brendan's Team
7. James Harden (Hou - SG,SF) Jonathan's Team
8. Carmelo Anthony (NY - SF,PF) slipstream.
9. Russell Westbrook (OKC - PG) DS's Definit...
10. LaMarcus Aldridge (Por - PF,C) Lukes killers
11. DeMarcus Cousins (Sac - PF,C) Bene Breadstick
12. John Wall (Was - PG) Nathan's Nea...
Round 2
1. Serge Ibaka (OKC - PF,C) Nathan's Nea...
2. Kyrie Irving (Cle - PG,SG) Bene Breadstick
3. Al Jefferson (Cha - PF,C) Lukes killers
4. Damian Lillard (Por - PG) DS's Definit...
5. Blake Griffin (LAC - PF,C) slipstream.
6. Kyle Lowry (Tor - PG) Jonathan's Team
7. Dirk Nowitzki (Dal - PF,C) Brendan's Team
8. Kawhi Leonard (SA - SG,SF) F16
9. Goran Dragic (Mia - PG,SG) Kat's Groovy...
10. Brook Lopez (Bkn - C) Average Joe's
11. Al Horford (Atl - PF,C) nisha amara'...
12. Joakim Noah (Chi - PF,C) Steve's Team
Round 3
1. Chris Bosh (Mia - PF,C) Steve's Team
2. Nicolas Batum (Por - SG,SF) nisha amara'...
3. Paul Millsap (Atl - PF,C) Average Joe's
4. Deron Williams (Bkn - PG) Kat's Groovy...
5. Derrick Rose (Chi - PG) F16
6. Ty Lawson (Den - PG) Brendan's Team
7. Mike Conley (Mem - PG) Jonathan's Team
8. Kobe Bryant (LAL - PG,SG,SF) slipstream.
9. Rajon Rondo (Dal - PG) DS's Definit...
10. Dwyane Wade (Mia - PG,SG) Lukes killers
11. Ryan Anderson (NO - PF,C) Bene Breadstick
12. Rudy Gay (Sac - SF,PF) Nathan's Nea...
Round 4
1. Eric Bledsoe (Pho - PG,SG) Nathan's Nea...
2. Dwight Howard (Hou - PF,C) Bene Breadstick
3. Andre Drummond (Det - PF,C) Lukes killers
4. DeAndre Jordan (LAC - C) DS's Definit...
5. Marc Gasol (Mem - C) slipstream.
6. Thaddeus Young (Bkn - SF,PF) Jonathan's Team
7. Nikola Vucevic (Orl - PF,C) Brendan's Team
8. Michael Carter-Williams (Mil - PG) F16
9. Tim Duncan (SA - PF,C) Kat's Groovy...
10. Klay Thompson (GS - SG,SF) Average Joe's
11. Chandler Parsons (Dal - SF,PF) nisha amara'...
12. Nerlens Noel (Phi - PF,C) Steve's Team
Round 5
1. Isaiah Thomas (Bos - PG,SG) Steve's Team
2. Jrue Holiday (NO - PG) nisha amara'...
3. Ricky Rubio (Min - PG) Average Joe's
4. Monta Ellis (Dal - PG,SG) Kat's Groovy...
5. Tony Parker (SA - PG) F16
6. Jabari Parker (Mil - SF,PF) Brendan's Team
7. Kemba Walker (Cha - PG,SG) Jonathan's Team
8. Jeff Teague (Atl - PG) slipstream.
9. Bradley Beal (Was - SG) DS's Definit...
10. Wesley Matthews (Por - SG,SF) Lukes killers
11. Victor Oladipo (Orl - PG,SG) Bene Breadstick
12. DeMar DeRozan (Tor - SG,SF) Nathan's Nea...
Round 6
1. Gordon Hayward (Uta - SG,SF) Nathan's Nea...
2. Andrew Wiggins (Min - SG,SF) Bene Breadstick
3. Jimmy Butler (Chi - SG,SF) Lukes killers
4. David West (Ind - PF) DS's Definit...
5. Kenneth Faried (Den - PF,C) slipstream.
6. Pau Gasol (Chi - PF,C) Jonathan's Team
7. Derrick Favors (Uta - PF,C) Brendan's Team
8. Lance Stephenson (Cha - SG,SF) F16
9. David Lee (GS - PF,C) Kat's Groovy...
10. Marcin Gortat (Was - C) Average Joe's
11. Josh Smith (Hou - SF,PF) nisha amara'...
12. Trevor Ariza (Hou - SG,SF) Steve's Team
Round 7
1. Nikola Pekovic (Min - C) Steve's Team
2. Kevin Martin (Min - SG,SF) nisha amara'...
3. Kyle Korver (Atl - SG,SF) Average Joe's
4. Larry Sanders (Mil - PF,C) Kat's Groovy...
5. Dante Exum (Uta - PG) F16
6. Luol Deng (Mia - SF,PF) Brendan's Team
7. Robin Lopez (Por - C) Jonathan's Team
8. Tyreke Evans (NO - PG,SG,SF) slipstream.
9. Jose Calderon (NY - PG) DS's Definit...
10. George Hill (Ind - PG,SG) Lukes killers
11. Darren Collison (Sac - PG) Bene Breadstick
12. Zach Randolph (Mem - PF,C) Nathan's Nea...
Round 8
1. Gerald Green (Pho - SG,SF) Nathan's Nea...
2. Arron Afflalo (Por - SG,SF) Bene Breadstick
3. Andre Iguodala (GS - SG,SF) Lukes killers
4. Spencer Hawes (LAC - PF,C) DS's Definit...
5. Elfrid Payton (Orl - PG) slipstream.
6. Paul Pierce (Was - SF,PF) Jonathan's Team
7. J.J. Redick (LAC - SG) Brendan's Team
8. Taj Gibson (Chi - PF,C) F16
9. Joe Johnson (Bkn - SG,SF) Kat's Groovy...
10. Brandon Jennings (Det - PG) Average Joe's
11. Manu Ginobili (SA - SG,SF) nisha amara'...
12. Mario Chalmers (Mia - PG,SG) Steve's Team
Round 9
1. Jamal Crawford (LAC - PG,SG,SF) Steve's Team
2. Tobias Harris (Orl - SF,PF) nisha amara'...
3. Eric Gordon (NO - SG) Average Joe's
4. Roy Hibbert (Ind - C) Kat's Groovy...
5. Aaron Gordon (Orl - PF) F16
6. Greg Monroe (Det - PF,C) Brendan's Team
7. Tyson Chandler (Dal - C) Jonathan's Team
8. Jonas Valanciunas (Tor - C) slipstream.
9. Danilo Gallinari (Den - SF) DS's Definit...
10. Patrick Beverley (Hou - PG,SG) Lukes killers
11. Andrew Bogut (GS - C) Bene Breadstick
12. Ersan Ilyasova (Mil - SF,PF) Nathan's Nea...
Round 10
1. Omer Asik (NO - PF,C) Nathan's Nea...
2. Brandon Knight (Pho - PG,SG) Bene Breadstick
3. Channing Frye (Orl - PF,C) Lukes killers
4. Anderson Varejao (Cle - PF,C) DS's Definit...
5. Giannis Antetokounmpo (Mil - SG,SF,PF) slipstream.
6. Corey Brewer (Hou - SG,SF) Jonathan's Team
7. DeMarre Carroll (Atl - SF,PF) Brendan's Team
8. Steven Adams (OKC - C) F16
9. Trey Burke (Uta - PG) Kat's Groovy...
10. Danny Green (SA - SG,SF) Average Joe's
11. Jordan Hill (LAL - PF,C) nisha amara'...
12. Enes Kanter (OKC - PF,C) Steve's Team
Round 11
1. Jeremy Lin (LAL - PG,SG) Steve's Team
2. Randy Foye (Den - PG,SG) nisha amara'...
3. Dion Waiters (OKC - SG,SF) Average Joe's
4. Raymond Felton (Dal - PG,SG) Kat's Groovy...
5. Julius Randle (LAL - PF) F16
6. O.J. Mayo (Mil - PG,SG) Brendan's Team
7. J.R. Smith (Cle - SG,SF) Jonathan's Team
8. Jeff Green (Mem - SG,SF) slipstream.
9. Amir Johnson (Tor - PF,C) DS's Definit...
10. Nene Hilario (Was - PF,C) Lukes killers
11. Carlos Boozer (LAL - PF,C) Bene Breadstick
12. Tristan Thompson (Cle - PF,C) Nathan's Nea...
Round 12
1. Josh McRoberts (Mia - PF,C) Nathan's Nea...
2. Jared Sullinger (Bos - PF,C) Bene Breadstick
3. Wilson Chandler (Den - SG,SF) Lukes killers
4. Markieff Morris (Pho - SF,PF,C) DS's Definit...
5. Terrence Jones (Hou - SF,PF) slipstream.
6. Gorgui Dieng (Min - PF,C) Jonathan's Team
7. Timofey Mozgov (Cle - C) Brendan's Team
8. Jarrett Jack (Bkn - PG,SG) F16
9. Kendall Marshall (Pho - PG) Kat's Groovy...
10. Alec Burks (Uta - PG,SG) Average Joe's
11. Steve Nash (LAL - PG) nisha amara'...
12. Avery Bradley (Bos - PG,SG) Steve's Team
Round 13
1. JaVale McGee (Phi - C) Steve's Team
2. Samuel Dalembert (NY - C) nisha amara'...
3. Miles Plumlee (Mil - PF,C) Average Joe's
4. Marco Belinelli (SA - SG,SF) Kat's Groovy...
5. Shaun Livingston (GS - PG,SG) F16
6. Nick Young (LAL - SG,SF) Brendan's Team
7. P.J. Tucker (Pho - SG,SF) Jonathan's Team
8. Reggie Jackson (Det - PG,SG) slipstream.
9. Ben McLemore (Sac - SG) DS's Definit...
10. Jameer Nelson (Den - PG) Lukes killers
11. Jodie Meeks (Det - SG) Bene Breadstick
12. Kirk Hinrich (Chi - PG,SG) Nathan's Nea...
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.