Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 12946 (ID# 12946)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
enricoboi13-2-04-11-08-7-013-2-015-0-015-0-012-3-012-3-01-13-1
Mark's Team10-5-011-4-012-3-08-7-03-12-02-13-06-9-07-7-111-4-0
OUT9-6-08-7-010-5-06-9-06-8-15-9-15-10-06-9-08-5-2
saints8-7-07-8-09-5-18-7-011-4-010-5-010-5-08-5-24-10-1
18-7-05-10-00-15-04-11-06-9-01-14-04-10-19-4-210-5-0
Henry's Okay Team8-7-06-9-012-3-013-2-07-8-08-7-09-6-06-9-05-10-0
Matthew's Team7-8-012-3-010-5-06-9-04-11-09-6-03-11-12-12-15-9-1
Pag-Asa Angels6-9-010-5-06-8-14-11-05-9-14-11-05-10-06-8-112-2-1
Nothin But Net6-9-02-13-03-11-110-5-011-4-09-6-010-5-09-6-04-11-0
David's Team5-10-08-7-04-11-08-7-08-7-010-5-07-8-010-5-06-9-0
Dave D.5-10-010-5-09-5-16-9-08-7-011-4-011-4-05-7-39-6-0
cameron's Great Team5-10-07-8-05-10-04-11-05-10-05-9-17-8-04-9-212-3-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.