Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Knezevi 117-5-014-8-07-13-26-16-015-7-04-18-05-15-26-16-015-7-0
Stephen's Team16-6-08-14-05-14-36-16-03-19-09-13-02-18-22-20-019-3-0
Erik's Team14-8-015-7-010-12-06-16-012-10-018-4-010-11-113-8-115-7-0
Gabriel's Team14-9-013-10-05-15-39-14-03-20-07-14-28-14-113-9-112-11-0
Lucas's Legit Team13-10-015-8-010-12-19-14-010-13-015-8-08-15-08-15-012-10-1
Ekpe Udohn't Know Me11-11-015-7-017-4-110-12-011-11-05-17-09-12-110-11-111-11-0
Sarah's Perfect Team11-12-07-16-06-15-218-5-017-6-011-12-014-7-217-5-15-17-1
Joshua's Team10-12-09-13-018-4-017-5-011-11-017-5-017-3-29-13-06-15-1
Kim Jongs Underbelly8-14-011-11-014-8-017-5-020-2-016-5-114-8-019-2-16-15-1
Andy's Team8-14-08-14-018-3-118-4-015-7-012-9-114-7-111-10-15-17-0
Leezy's Expert Team7-15-010-12-03-18-12-20-03-19-03-19-08-12-210-12-019-3-0
Derrick's Dandy Team5-18-09-14-014-9-016-7-014-9-015-8-016-3-413-10-07-16-0