Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 136340 (ID# 136340)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Josip's Team15-6-06-15-014-7-06-15-012-9-06-15-09-11-116-3-28-13-0
Allen Barretto15-6-09-12-09-12-07-14-013-8-07-14-012-8-112-7-212-9-0
Brandon's Best Team14-7-07-14-04-16-115-6-014-7-08-13-013-8-011-9-110-11-0
stipe's Awesome Team13-9-010-12-05-14-319-3-015-7-017-5-010-9-315-6-16-15-1
Coltonclay's Team12-9-05-16-09-10-215-6-017-4-018-2-112-7-27-14-04-16-1
sam's Peerless Team11-10-016-5-011-8-210-11-08-13-011-10-013-3-514-7-013-8-0
Riaan's Crazy Team10-11-05-16-04-15-26-15-010-11-04-17-07-13-13-17-113-7-1
Team Kobe10-12-011-11-010-10-213-9-012-10-07-15-03-19-011-9-213-9-0
Jamiu's Tip-Top Team10-12-017-5-012-8-214-8-03-19-05-17-08-11-37-15-014-7-1
Naim's Team8-14-018-4-010-8-48-14-09-13-015-6-116-6-013-9-011-11-0
Donkey Ballers6-15-015-6-018-3-013-8-012-9-015-6-08-10-39-11-19-11-1
Jeffrey's Team4-17-09-12-012-7-22-19-03-18-014-7-07-13-14-15-212-8-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.