• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    Yahoo Public 149569 (ID# 149569)
    Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    Ace Finn's Team7-3-04-6-01-8-13-7-05-5-05-5-04-6-04-4-25-4-1
    chris's Team7-3-05-5-05-5-05-5-03-7-07-3-08-2-05-5-06-4-0
    Diego's Neat Team7-3-04-6-03-7-06-4-07-3-04-6-02-6-28-2-05-5-0
    Mike's Team6-4-02-8-00-9-13-7-09-1-05-5-04-5-110-0-04-6-0
    3rd6-4-05-5-07-3-08-2-07-3-09-1-010-0-07-2-12-7-1
    scott's Team5-5-07-3-07-3-04-6-00-10-05-5-02-7-10-10-04-6-0
    Marques's Team5-5-00-10-07-3-04-6-04-6-03-7-04-5-14-6-06-3-1
    Kevin Jiang's Team4-6-06-4-01-9-01-9-01-9-02-8-00-10-02-8-09-1-0
    Sebastien's Team4-6-04-6-06-3-15-5-07-3-02-8-05-5-04-5-15-4-1
    Dave's Team3-7-06-4-010-0-08-2-06-4-06-4-05-4-18-2-06-4-0
    Colin's Genius Team3-7-08-2-04-6-03-7-04-6-02-8-05-5-03-7-06-4-0
    Dizzy's Quality Team3-7-09-1-07-2-110-0-07-3-010-0-08-2-03-7-00-10-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.