Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 155648 (ID# 155648)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
69ers18-3-09-12-012-8-111-10-03-18-06-15-04-15-25-16-011-8-2
Sam's Superb Team15-7-011-11-011-11-014-8-014-8-011-11-017-5-09-11-26-13-3
El's Team14-7-05-16-010-10-114-7-014-7-014-7-010-9-29-12-06-13-2
Gjergj's Grand Team12-10-08-13-17-14-18-14-017-4-116-5-112-9-15-17-06-15-1
NestorD's Team11-11-07-15-03-18-113-9-017-5-09-13-09-13-016-6-012-10-0
Indiana Pacers10-11-013-8-018-2-119-2-016-4-121-0-017-3-118-3-01-20-0
Eric Sanchez's Team10-11-018-3-014-7-012-9-09-12-012-8-117-2-210-9-28-12-1
Casey Tripp's Team9-13-014-8-07-15-010-11-14-18-011-10-110-11-111-10-110-10-2
Tanner's Team8-13-011-10-018-3-08-13-07-14-05-16-06-15-07-13-117-3-1
Christ Korvers8-13-013-7-110-11-09-12-09-12-011-9-17-13-18-13-014-7-0
Chicago Bulls7-14-08-13-09-10-25-16-012-9-09-12-09-12-012-8-113-8-0
Nathaniel's Team6-15-010-11-05-15-14-16-15-16-01-20-05-16-014-6-118-3-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.