Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Thunder15-8-04-19-03-18-24-19-06-17-08-15-014-9-08-15-012-11-0
uvgunburgeduud15-8-03-20-05-18-05-18-019-4-012-11-014-9-020-2-115-8-0
Batbayar's Team14-9-010-13-010-11-212-11-012-11-011-12-09-14-08-15-012-10-1
maxgoal14-9-011-12-011-10-211-12-05-17-110-13-04-19-09-13-112-10-1
МБМ14-9-019-4-015-7-113-10-04-19-03-20-09-13-113-10-018-4-1
TakaNowi team13-10-018-5-016-6-122-1-012-10-117-6-011-12-07-15-14-19-0
Tatar11-11-013-9-014-7-115-7-014-7-113-9-013-7-210-10-211-10-1
Devils11-12-010-13-012-9-211-12-012-11-013-10-013-8-213-9-16-17-0
Amazing9-13-016-6-019-3-019-3-015-7-019-3-012-9-19-11-23-19-0
Dorjsuren Erdenebat8-14-013-9-013-8-111-11-014-8-04-18-010-11-112-10-015-7-0
Aapyyl8-14-09-13-04-18-010-12-017-4-112-10-016-4-212-9-17-14-1
Admiral's Team4-19-010-13-05-12-63-20-04-19-014-9-06-16-110-12-118-4-1