• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    Yahoo Public 166658 (ID# 166658)
    Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    Mike's Majestic Team8-3-06-5-03-7-17-4-06-5-011-0-06-5-06-5-02-9-0
    NBA Champs 2014-20157-4-06-5-03-8-05-6-04-7-03-8-05-4-25-5-16-5-0
    The King Is Home7-4-07-4-05-5-17-4-04-7-03-8-03-7-16-5-06-4-1
    justin's Team7-4-03-8-03-8-06-5-04-6-15-6-03-7-16-5-04-6-1
    jessica's Nice Team6-5-03-8-01-9-14-7-07-4-05-6-05-6-08-3-02-8-1
    austin's Rad Team6-5-01-10-02-9-02-9-010-1-06-5-06-4-15-6-04-7-0
    My Team6-5-05-6-08-3-07-4-04-7-08-3-09-0-26-5-04-6-1
    LAFFTeam5-6-08-3-08-3-03-8-04-6-16-5-05-5-14-7-07-4-0
    BS Swag5-6-09-2-08-2-111-0-08-3-05-6-07-2-27-3-14-7-0
    Matthew's Team4-7-06-5-06-5-03-8-00-11-01-10-02-8-10-11-09-2-0
    Met-Life's Fine Team3-8-05-6-07-4-07-4-09-2-07-4-04-5-26-5-07-4-0
    Andrew's Team2-9-07-4-010-1-04-7-05-6-06-5-04-6-16-5-09-2-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.