Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 168674 (ID# 168674)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Koala's Quality Team15-6-012-9-011-10-08-13-08-13-07-14-05-14-216-5-011-10-0
Mohammad's Team14-6-06-14-02-18-03-17-06-13-17-13-06-14-014-6-013-7-0
Team 114-6-115-6-08-11-28-13-011-10-011-10-012-8-110-11-017-4-0
The Expert's Team13-7-07-13-011-8-114-6-015-4-15-15-010-10-014-5-115-5-0
Simon's Super Team10-10-02-18-06-14-011-9-015-5-013-7-012-8-08-12-08-12-0
Eric's Team10-10-010-10-013-7-019-1-016-4-017-3-017-2-115-5-02-18-0
Tube Socks9-11-012-8-017-3-015-5-014-6-017-3-017-3-011-8-13-17-0
Sparky's Team9-11-016-4-012-6-210-10-02-18-00-20-03-17-012-8-015-5-0
Kobe Bryant's Team8-12-013-7-012-7-115-5-012-8-015-5-012-6-24-15-15-15-0
Hunaid's Nifty Team7-12-18-12-05-14-17-13-03-17-06-14-05-14-12-18-013-7-0
Forgotten team7-14-09-12-010-11-05-16-013-8-016-5-011-8-213-8-07-13-1
Pedro Jose's Team5-16-012-9-011-9-17-14-06-15-08-13-07-13-11-19-112-8-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.