Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

P.R NBA Fantasy League (ID# 168897)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
CB3414-8-014-8-011-8-317-5-019-3-014-8-016-6-021-1-04-17-1
#Gabyelsolitario5-17-015-7-019-2-116-6-012-10-012-8-213-9-01-21-011-11-0
robert's Expert Team15-7-04-18-09-11-216-6-015-7-011-10-18-14-010-12-08-13-1
Christian's Team12-10-06-16-013-8-114-8-021-1-017-5-015-7-018-4-02-20-0
Jungui's Team7-15-016-6-011-11-012-10-011-11-011-10-111-11-08-14-09-13-0
Carly Team10-9-013-6-015-4-010-9-06-13-04-14-16-13-05-14-011-7-1
Ganaderos Inc.16-6-07-15-011-11-011-11-014-8-010-12-015-7-016-6-010-12-0
PR Montero liga 29-13-014-8-07-15-010-12-012-10-013-9-011-11-011-11-014-8-0
Javielito Team10-12-014-8-014-6-29-12-16-16-017-4-115-7-012-10-010-11-1
Gabriel's Team8-11-014-5-09-10-05-13-16-13-09-9-110-9-03-16-012-7-0
Acxel's Awesome Team11-8-03-16-01-18-02-16-13-16-01-18-03-16-012-7-016-3-0
Pedrox 7879-10-06-13-01-17-12-16-11-18-03-15-13-16-09-10-017-2-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.