Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

P.R NBA Fantasy League (ID# 168897)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Acxel's Awesome Team1-2-01-2-00-3-00-3-00-3-00-3-00-3-01-2-03-0-0
Carly Team1-2-01-2-01-2-00-3-00-3-00-3-00-3-00-3-03-0-0
PR Montero liga 22-1-03-0-00-3-00-3-01-2-01-2-01-2-02-1-03-0-0
Pedrox 7873-0-01-2-01-1-11-1-11-2-01-2-02-1-03-0-02-1-0
Ganaderos Inc.1-2-01-2-02-1-01-2-01-2-01-2-02-1-01-2-02-1-0
Gabriel's Team2-1-02-1-02-1-01-1-12-1-02-1-01-2-01-2-01-2-0
Jungui's Team0-3-01-2-02-1-02-1-02-1-02-1-01-2-02-1-01-2-0
robert's Expert Team2-1-01-2-01-1-12-1-02-1-02-1-02-1-01-2-01-2-0
#Gabyelsolitario1-2-00-3-03-0-02-1-02-1-01-2-02-1-00-3-01-2-0
Hector's Team1-2-02-1-01-1-12-1-01-2-03-0-03-0-02-1-00-2-1
CB343-0-02-1-00-2-13-0-03-0-02-1-01-2-03-0-00-2-1
Christian's Team1-2-03-0-03-0-03-0-03-0-03-0-03-0-02-1-00-3-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.