Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 171119 (ID# 171119)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Frederick's Team14-5-05-14-08-10-14-15-08-11-012-7-09-7-310-9-07-11-1
bob's Pleasant Team14-5-09-10-014-5-08-11-012-6-15-14-06-13-012-6-110-9-0
Logan's Team11-8-05-14-08-11-013-6-016-2-16-13-09-10-015-4-09-10-0
Kevin's Team10-9-012-7-01-18-014-5-015-4-014-5-07-11-111-8-07-12-0
GREEN TEAM9-9-013-5-012-6-08-10-04-14-013-5-011-6-110-8-011-7-0
Alexis's Team9-9-06-11-17-10-110-8-011-7-04-14-04-14-011-6-112-6-0
Robert's Team9-9-05-13-01-16-111-7-012-6-06-12-012-5-18-10-012-6-0
Eric's Team8-11-013-6-09-9-15-14-07-12-04-15-07-12-03-16-014-5-0
Lil's Legit Team8-11-011-7-116-3-08-11-07-12-012-7-08-9-29-10-010-8-1
Jakobe's Team7-12-013-6-010-8-19-10-06-13-05-14-06-12-13-15-18-10-1
bee's Team7-12-06-13-010-6-38-11-04-15-015-4-011-6-25-13-17-11-1
Martin's Team6-12-013-5-012-6-014-4-09-9-016-2-016-1-113-5-03-15-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.