• FirefoxInstall the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    Yahoo Public 171119 (ID# 171119)
    Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    Frederick's Team10-5-05-10-07-7-13-12-07-8-09-6-07-5-38-7-05-9-1
    bob's Pleasant Team10-5-07-8-013-2-07-8-011-3-15-10-04-11-010-4-17-8-0
    Kevin's Team9-6-011-4-01-14-012-3-011-4-011-4-07-8-09-6-06-9-0
    Logan's Team9-6-04-11-06-9-010-5-012-2-15-10-07-8-012-3-08-7-0
    Robert's Team9-6-05-10-01-13-110-5-010-5-05-10-010-4-16-9-010-5-0
    Alexis's Team8-7-05-9-17-7-18-7-09-6-04-11-02-13-010-4-110-5-0
    Eric's Team7-8-09-6-07-7-14-11-06-9-02-13-06-9-02-13-012-3-0
    Lil's Legit Team7-8-08-6-112-3-07-8-06-9-010-5-07-7-17-8-09-5-1
    GREEN TEAM6-9-011-4-010-5-06-9-03-12-012-3-09-5-18-7-08-7-0
    bee's Team6-9-04-11-07-5-35-10-03-12-011-4-07-6-23-11-14-10-1
    Jakobe's Team5-10-09-6-06-8-17-8-05-10-03-12-06-8-13-11-16-8-1
    Martin's Team4-11-011-4-09-6-011-4-06-9-013-2-013-1-110-5-03-12-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.