Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 171119 (ID# 171119)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Frederick's Team16-5-06-15-09-11-16-15-010-11-014-7-010-8-312-9-07-13-1
bob's Pleasant Team14-6-09-11-015-5-09-11-013-6-15-15-07-13-013-6-110-9-1
Logan's Team13-8-05-16-09-12-014-7-017-3-17-14-010-11-017-4-010-11-0
Kevin's Team12-9-014-7-02-19-015-6-016-5-015-6-08-12-112-9-08-13-0
Alexis's Team10-10-07-12-18-11-110-10-011-9-04-16-04-16-011-8-114-6-0
Eric's Team9-11-014-6-09-10-15-15-07-13-04-16-07-13-03-17-015-5-0
Robert's Team9-11-06-14-01-18-113-7-014-6-07-13-013-6-110-10-013-7-0
Lil's Legit Team9-11-012-7-116-4-08-12-07-13-013-7-08-10-29-11-010-8-2
GREEN TEAM9-11-014-6-012-8-08-12-04-16-013-7-011-8-111-9-013-7-0
bee's Team8-13-07-14-012-6-38-13-04-17-016-5-013-6-25-15-18-12-1
Jakobe's Team7-13-013-7-011-8-110-10-07-13-06-14-07-12-14-15-18-11-1
Martin's Team6-14-014-6-014-6-016-4-011-9-018-2-018-1-113-7-03-17-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.