Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Anthony's Team17-4-016-5-08-11-216-5-012-9-04-17-07-14-013-7-112-7-2
Fabio's Team15-6-04-17-09-11-111-10-012-9-013-7-117-4-04-15-29-12-0
SmokinGreenIguodala12-9-08-13-06-15-07-14-014-7-04-17-08-13-012-9-013-8-0
Grant's Team12-10-011-11-03-19-08-14-08-14-016-5-110-11-111-11-011-11-0
Shooting Stars11-10-05-16-04-14-314-7-011-10-012-7-211-9-119-2-08-13-0
Supa Stars10-11-04-17-08-13-05-16-014-6-15-16-011-10-07-14-014-7-0
Justin Rogers's Team10-11-014-7-015-5-111-10-05-16-012-9-012-9-01-18-28-13-0
Horatius's Boss Team10-12-09-13-010-11-111-11-016-6-014-8-09-12-110-12-011-10-1
Bailey's Team9-13-014-8-013-9-04-18-00-21-11-21-03-19-014-6-220-2-0
Dan's Agreeable Team8-13-016-5-015-6-017-4-010-11-08-13-09-11-17-13-19-12-0
Hooper's7-14-014-7-021-0-015-6-011-10-019-1-117-4-010-11-04-17-0
MONEY TEAM7-15-013-9-012-10-09-13-014-8-017-4-112-10-016-6-07-14-1