Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Lucas's Team17-4-09-12-013-8-012-9-04-17-013-8-012-8-15-14-210-10-1
Rooming with Rats17-4-05-16-016-5-017-4-016-5-018-3-014-6-117-4-04-17-0
Edward's Expert Team13-8-013-8-011-10-09-12-012-9-09-12-012-9-04-16-116-4-1
BISON's Team 412-9-014-7-08-13-09-12-09-12-07-13-17-14-07-14-011-10-0
darryls tko team11-10-011-10-02-18-13-18-07-14-01-19-13-17-111-9-118-3-0
ryan b's Best Team10-11-06-15-020-1-020-1-020-1-015-6-014-7-018-3-02-17-2
Jack's Wondrous Team9-12-015-6-012-9-014-7-010-11-04-17-010-11-08-13-013-8-0
Chris's Team9-13-012-10-04-18-04-18-05-17-04-18-04-18-016-5-115-7-0
Alex's Team9-13-010-12-011-11-09-12-114-8-011-11-012-10-012-9-111-11-0
Beaners8-14-013-9-010-12-014-8-015-7-019-3-017-4-19-12-15-16-1
Dm's Astounding Team7-15-03-19-04-17-17-15-011-11-011-11-09-11-29-12-110-11-1
My Team6-15-017-4-016-5-09-11-15-16-015-6-011-10-08-13-010-11-0