• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    Yahoo Public 232 (ID# 232)
    Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    Seth's Superb Team3-10-011-2-09-4-08-4-17-6-08-5-03-10-04-8-17-6-0
    DS's Agreeable Team3-10-09-4-08-5-08-4-13-10-05-7-110-3-06-7-08-5-0
    justin's Team4-9-09-4-09-3-18-5-04-9-06-7-05-8-06-7-05-8-0
    aaron's Amazing Team10-3-08-5-03-10-05-8-06-7-03-10-09-3-18-5-010-3-0
    Chris's Team4-9-08-5-011-2-08-5-03-10-010-3-06-7-01-12-05-8-0
    Fgtr3's Team6-7-07-6-02-11-09-4-012-1-011-2-08-4-111-2-03-10-0
    Charles's Team8-5-06-7-07-4-22-11-07-6-01-12-03-8-27-6-010-3-0
    William's Neat Team4-9-06-7-00-13-00-13-00-13-00-13-03-10-00-12-113-0-0
    Roy's Team8-5-05-8-03-9-18-5-07-6-05-8-04-9-08-5-03-10-0
    Sung Min's Team9-4-05-8-010-3-09-4-010-3-07-4-27-6-010-3-04-9-0
    David's Team10-3-02-11-04-8-17-6-08-5-010-3-09-4-09-4-04-9-0
    Dusty's Dandy Team9-4-02-11-09-3-15-8-011-2-010-2-18-3-27-6-06-7-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.