• FirefoxInstall the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    2 NBA Team League (ID# 278)
    Team Name MINFG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    Portland Bucks14-3-09-8-013-4-015-2-015-2-014-3-016-1-014-2-110-7-03-14-0
    Atlanta Clippers13-4-011-6-07-10-012-5-012-5-09-8-014-2-111-4-29-8-08-8-1
    San Antonio Raptors12-5-08-9-012-5-010-7-09-8-012-5-09-8-011-6-09-7-110-7-0
    Sacramento Magic11-6-010-7-011-6-06-11-010-7-010-7-011-6-010-7-04-13-05-11-1
    Charlotte Jazz11-6-03-14-04-13-03-13-17-10-012-5-05-11-17-10-015-1-110-7-0
    Houston Bulls10-7-09-8-07-10-015-2-012-5-011-6-09-8-07-9-110-6-15-12-0
    Golden State Nuggets10-7-011-6-08-9-013-3-112-5-012-5-011-6-010-7-014-3-08-7-2
    Washington Pacers10-7-09-8-09-8-04-12-19-8-011-6-09-8-04-12-19-8-07-10-0
    Cleveland Pelicans8-9-08-9-07-10-09-8-09-8-08-9-07-10-08-8-19-8-09-7-1
    Minnesota Thunder6-11-07-10-09-8-04-13-07-10-05-12-07-10-08-9-010-7-07-9-1
    det SUNS!5-12-05-12-08-9-011-5-17-10-07-10-07-10-06-10-14-13-06-11-0
    Brooklyn Mavericks4-13-011-6-07-10-07-9-14-13-04-13-04-13-04-12-17-10-013-4-0
    Miami Lakers3-14-011-6-08-9-06-10-14-13-01-16-04-13-04-12-12-15-013-4-0
    Memphis 76ers2-15-07-10-09-8-01-16-02-15-03-14-05-12-010-6-15-11-112-5-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.