Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 28179 (ID# 28179)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Joshua's Team18-3-017-4-013-7-19-12-02-19-02-19-05-16-05-16-016-4-1
Mustangs16-6-09-13-01-21-010-12-014-8-012-10-010-10-212-10-011-10-1
□ SimpleTeam □12-9-02-19-010-11-09-12-017-3-19-11-111-9-110-11-06-14-1
Hunter's Team12-10-02-20-012-10-08-14-013-9-011-11-07-14-110-11-113-7-2
Not one Not 2...11-10-011-10-03-18-08-13-08-13-08-13-05-16-08-12-110-11-0
James Bond's Team11-10-014-7-017-4-019-2-017-4-016-5-019-1-19-11-14-17-0
LoudPak10-11-08-13-04-16-18-13-013-8-05-15-111-9-114-7-013-8-0
Tyler's Unreal Team10-12-019-3-013-9-014-8-06-16-011-11-010-9-314-7-114-8-0
NOTHING BUT NET9-12-09-12-014-7-017-4-018-2-116-5-013-6-218-3-05-16-0
da bronx9-12-011-10-015-6-014-7-013-8-014-7-014-7-08-13-07-13-1
Aine's Fine Team6-16-017-5-015-7-07-15-04-17-116-6-06-15-113-9-010-10-2
Rio's Rad Team4-17-09-12-010-11-05-16-01-19-17-14-011-10-04-15-215-6-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.