Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.


Note: You are reading this message either because you do not have a standards-compliant browser, or because you can not see our css files.
Welcome to Yahoo Fantasy Sports: Skip to Content Skip to Section Navigation

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Stats

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
RotoProfessor Will18-5-011-12-05-17-17-16-07-16-03-20-02-21-015-7-119-4-0
D.C.-FENSTY-KFFL17-6-016-7-012-9-25-18-09-14-010-13-07-16-010-12-118-5-0
Carolina RotoExperts14-10-014-10-010-12-29-15-07-17-06-18-010-14-07-16-120-4-0
New York Lorenzo14-10-013-11-012-11-16-18-04-20-015-8-17-16-15-17-218-6-0
Atlanta FBDaily11-12-06-17-010-9-419-4-017-5-112-10-116-7-08-14-10-22-1
Memphis DSE10-13-011-12-017-5-113-10-013-10-015-8-012-9-210-12-19-14-0
NJ Hectorious10-13-05-18-07-16-013-10-017-6-06-17-010-11-220-2-111-12-0
Utah MyFantasyLeague10-13-016-6-116-7-010-13-07-15-115-8-08-13-213-10-09-13-1
BallerMindFrame-MPLS10-13-014-9-08-15-017-6-016-7-09-13-114-9-05-16-29-14-0
Milwaukee RotoWire10-14-06-18-010-13-115-9-013-11-016-8-022-2-015-8-16-18-0
Philly HoopsKLYCE10-14-012-11-110-14-011-13-014-10-019-5-014-8-215-9-06-18-0
Boston eXpertLeagues6-17-015-8-017-6-015-8-015-8-012-10-113-9-111-11-114-9-0