Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 36599 (ID# 36599)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Darius's Legit Team17-4-02-19-00-21-05-16-09-12-09-12-07-13-16-15-013-8-0
Mike's Team14-7-016-5-06-15-03-18-01-20-00-21-01-19-111-10-021-0-0
Anu's Wonderful Team14-7-00-21-06-14-113-8-018-3-09-12-08-11-216-3-28-13-0
Brooklynns Finest13-7-113-8-05-15-19-12-010-11-013-8-09-11-110-9-210-11-0
Boogie Cousins Kings11-10-07-14-011-9-120-1-018-3-019-2-016-4-111-9-12-19-0
Megatron's Team11-11-011-11-011-9-218-4-016-6-016-6-014-8-012-9-17-15-0
310-12-013-9-014-7-19-13-06-16-014-8-011-11-012-8-29-12-1
james's Team9-12-014-7-019-2-018-3-019-2-017-4-014-7-010-11-05-16-0
ImABoss9-13-08-14-011-11-06-16-010-12-04-18-015-7-011-9-215-7-0
Bobby's Team7-13-113-8-012-9-05-16-08-13-012-9-07-13-113-6-210-9-2
steven's Superb Team7-15-017-5-017-5-07-15-03-19-05-17-013-8-11-20-117-5-0
sabrina's Team5-16-014-7-013-8-015-6-010-11-010-11-09-12-08-12-19-11-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.