Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 41985 (ID# 41985)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Mark's Team18-5-04-19-08-13-210-13-09-14-08-13-26-14-312-10-115-8-0
joel's Team17-5-010-12-010-12-08-14-07-15-09-12-113-9-09-12-113-9-0
Rob's Fantastic Team15-8-05-18-05-16-211-12-020-3-05-17-111-12-09-14-011-12-0
Marlboro Smashers13-9-010-12-012-9-114-8-019-3-022-0-021-1-019-3-01-21-0
Jessie's Team12-10-018-4-014-8-013-9-010-12-011-10-112-10-017-5-012-10-0
Andreas's Okay Team11-12-015-8-03-19-110-13-011-12-06-17-09-14-017-6-09-14-0
THOMAS's Boss Team10-12-010-12-07-14-114-8-06-16-012-10-010-12-06-16-09-13-0
Ballers9-13-011-11-014-7-15-17-06-16-011-11-07-13-26-16-019-3-0
calsonic's Team9-14-09-14-013-10-011-12-014-9-015-8-012-11-09-14-014-8-1
Brittney's Neat Team8-14-016-6-011-9-26-16-02-20-04-18-04-17-15-17-016-6-0
beef noodle6-16-011-11-011-11-012-10-013-9-011-11-08-13-19-12-110-12-0
East Coast Terror6-16-015-7-021-1-020-2-017-5-017-4-117-4-114-7-14-17-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.