• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    NYKnickspodcast (ID# 6043)
    Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    London Silly Nannies6-1-03-4-06-1-07-0-06-1-03-4-04-2-15-1-11-5-1
    Woodson's Goatee5-2-05-2-03-4-03-4-01-6-03-4-00-7-01-4-26-1-0
    Shump on a ColeTrain5-2-03-4-01-5-10-7-02-5-02-5-02-5-00-6-15-2-0
    Knicks20304-3-03-4-04-3-04-3-03-4-02-5-04-3-05-2-04-2-1
    Pablo's O Face4-3-04-3-02-5-04-3-05-2-04-3-05-1-12-5-04-3-0
    Shoot First Guys3-4-03-4-06-1-04-3-06-1-06-1-04-3-05-2-01-6-0
    Bobraham's Knicks3-4-01-5-12-4-13-4-03-4-04-3-07-0-05-2-03-4-0
    Bunga Bunga Bocker3-4-05-2-04-3-06-1-06-1-03-4-05-2-03-4-03-3-1
    Melo's $$$$3-4-03-4-02-5-00-7-01-6-00-7-00-7-01-5-16-0-1
    He got his own money2-5-04-3-07-0-05-2-02-5-06-1-02-4-11-5-11-6-0
    WillPhilCoachMyTeam?2-5-03-4-02-5-05-2-02-5-05-2-03-4-06-1-03-4-0
    Puppet Master PHIL2-5-04-2-12-5-01-6-05-2-04-3-04-2-15-2-03-4-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.