• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

    in partnership with NBA.com

    NYKnickspodcast (ID# 6043)
    Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
    London Silly Nannies12-1-06-7-012-1-012-1-08-5-06-7-07-5-17-4-26-6-1
    Shump on a ColeTrain9-4-05-8-03-8-22-11-04-9-05-8-03-10-03-9-19-4-0
    Woodson's Goatee9-4-08-5-04-9-04-8-11-11-14-9-01-12-02-9-210-3-0
    Bobraham's Knicks7-6-05-7-15-7-18-5-08-4-110-3-012-1-06-6-14-9-0
    Puppet Master PHIL7-6-05-7-15-8-05-8-010-3-09-4-08-3-211-2-04-9-0
    Knicks20306-7-05-8-07-6-06-6-18-5-04-9-07-6-010-3-05-7-1
    Melo's $$$$6-7-07-6-04-8-11-12-01-11-11-12-01-12-01-11-111-1-1
    Pablo's O Face5-8-07-6-04-8-17-6-09-4-07-6-010-2-16-7-06-7-0
    Bunga Bunga Bocker5-8-010-3-06-6-110-3-09-3-15-8-07-6-06-7-06-6-1
    He got his own money4-9-08-5-011-2-08-5-05-8-010-3-05-7-14-7-23-10-0
    Shoot First Guys4-9-07-6-011-2-08-5-09-4-010-3-08-4-18-5-05-8-0
    WillPhilCoachMyTeam?4-9-04-9-03-10-06-7-04-9-07-6-06-7-09-3-17-6-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.