Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Yass Jones's Team18-4-09-13-012-9-112-10-011-11-013-9-010-12-09-13-08-13-1
AGNC18-4-03-19-09-12-114-8-019-3-014-7-116-6-015-6-14-14-4
Triple Threat15-8-010-13-06-17-09-14-019-4-017-6-017-5-115-7-19-13-1
Flying Elvii14-9-012-11-07-15-18-15-09-14-09-13-111-12-013-8-215-8-0
Pass Lamar the Rock13-9-06-16-010-10-213-9-013-9-03-19-010-12-010-11-110-12-0
Conley Kosta Coast13-10-013-10-08-13-27-16-09-14-012-11-010-13-010-13-014-8-1
Walking Dead11-11-017-5-015-5-217-5-09-13-015-6-111-9-24-18-010-12-0
HowbouthisJAZZ10-12-012-10-010-12-07-15-06-16-09-13-011-11-010-12-014-7-1
Kif and Boobs6-16-011-11-09-13-04-18-00-22-03-19-00-22-03-19-017-5-0
Da Fantasy Guruâ„¢6-17-09-14-023-0-019-4-018-5-019-4-013-9-110-12-13-19-1
Phuckin Philly5-17-018-4-012-8-215-7-09-13-012-9-19-12-116-5-18-12-2
Wind bth My Wings 115-17-014-8-07-14-19-13-012-10-06-16-013-8-115-6-116-5-1