Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Can You Dig It (ID# 65619)
Round 1
1. Kevin Durant (OKC - SF,PF) the charles'...
2. Anthony Davis (NO - PF,C) King Arthur
3. LeBron James (Cle - SF,PF) Brochacho's ...
4. Stephen Curry (GS - PG,SG) Shlomo's Team
5. Chris Paul (LAC - PG) michael's Team
6. James Harden (Hou - SG,SF) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Kevin Love (Cle - PF,C) Tait's Terri...
8. Carmelo Anthony (NY - SF,PF) Craw D's Cho...
Round 2
1. Russell Westbrook (OKC - PG) Craw D's Cho...
2. DeMarcus Cousins (Sac - PF,C) Tait's Terri...
3. LaMarcus Aldridge (Por - PF,C) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. John Wall (Was - PG) michael's Team
5. Serge Ibaka (OKC - PF,C) Shlomo's Team
6. Damian Lillard (Por - PG) Brochacho's ...
7. Blake Griffin (LAC - PF,C) King Arthur
8. Al Jefferson (Cha - PF,C) the charles'...
Round 3
1. Dwight Howard (Hou - PF,C) the charles'...
2. Andre Drummond (Det - PF,C) King Arthur
3. Paul Millsap (Atl - PF,C) Brochacho's ...
4. Kyrie Irving (Cle - PG,SG) Shlomo's Team
5. Kyle Lowry (Tor - PG) michael's Team
6. Dirk Nowitzki (Dal - PF,C) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Joakim Noah (Chi - PF,C) Tait's Terri...
8. Kawhi Leonard (SA - SG,SF) Craw D's Cho...
Round 4
1. Goran Dragic (Mia - PG,SG) Craw D's Cho...
2. Derrick Rose (Chi - PG) Tait's Terri...
3. Brook Lopez (Bkn - C) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. Al Horford (Atl - PF,C) michael's Team
5. Chris Bosh (Mia - PF,C) Shlomo's Team
6. Nikola Vucevic (Orl - PF,C) Brochacho's ...
7. DeAndre Jordan (LAC - C) King Arthur
8. Klay Thompson (GS - SG,SF) the charles'...
Round 5
1. DeMar DeRozan (Tor - SG,SF) the charles'...
2. Nicolas Batum (Por - SG,SF) King Arthur
3. Marc Gasol (Mem - C) Brochacho's ...
4. Deron Williams (Bkn - PG) Shlomo's Team
5. Ty Lawson (Den - PG) michael's Team
6. Mike Conley (Mem - PG) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Kobe Bryant (LAL - PG,SG,SF) Tait's Terri...
8. Rajon Rondo (Dal - PG) Craw D's Cho...
Round 6
1. Dwyane Wade (Mia - PG,SG) Craw D's Cho...
2. Chandler Parsons (Dal - SF,PF) Tait's Terri...
3. Pau Gasol (Chi - PF,C) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. Ryan Anderson (NO - PF,C) michael's Team
5. Rudy Gay (Sac - SF,PF) Shlomo's Team
6. Eric Bledsoe (Pho - PG,SG) Brochacho's ...
7. Nerlens Noel (Phi - PF,C) King Arthur
8. Monta Ellis (Dal - PG,SG) the charles'...
Round 7
1. David Lee (GS - PF,C) the charles'...
2. Gordon Hayward (Uta - SG,SF) King Arthur
3. Marcin Gortat (Was - C) Brochacho's ...
4. Thaddeus Young (Bkn - SF,PF) Shlomo's Team
5. Tim Duncan (SA - PF,C) michael's Team
6. Ricky Rubio (Min - PG) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Jabari Parker (Mil - SF,PF) Tait's Terri...
8. Isaiah Thomas (Bos - PG,SG) Craw D's Cho...
Round 8
1. Jrue Holiday (NO - PG) Craw D's Cho...
2. Kemba Walker (Cha - PG,SG) Tait's Terri...
3. Tony Parker (SA - PG) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. Jeff Teague (Atl - PG) michael's Team
5. Bradley Beal (Was - SG) Shlomo's Team
6. Derrick Favors (Uta - PF,C) Brochacho's ...
7. Victor Oladipo (Orl - PG,SG) King Arthur
8. Wesley Matthews (Por - SG,SF) the charles'...
Round 9
1. Kenneth Faried (Den - PF,C) the charles'...
2. Michael Carter-Williams (Mil - PG) King Arthur
3. Lance Stephenson (Cha - SG,SF) Brochacho's ...
4. Andrew Wiggins (Min - SG,SF) Shlomo's Team
5. Jimmy Butler (Chi - SG,SF) michael's Team
6. Josh Smith (Hou - SF,PF) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Robin Lopez (Por - C) Tait's Terri...
8. David West (Ind - PF) Craw D's Cho...
Round 10
1. Trevor Ariza (Hou - SG,SF) Craw D's Cho...
2. Zach Randolph (Mem - PF,C) Tait's Terri...
3. Spencer Hawes (LAC - PF,C) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. Nikola Pekovic (Min - C) michael's Team
5. Kevin Martin (Min - SG,SF) Shlomo's Team
6. Jonas Valanciunas (Tor - C) Brochacho's ...
7. Roy Hibbert (Ind - C) King Arthur
8. Joe Johnson (Bkn - SG,SF) the charles'...
Round 11
1. Greg Monroe (Det - PF,C) the charles'...
2. Tyreke Evans (NO - PG,SG,SF) King Arthur
3. Jose Calderon (NY - PG) Brochacho's ...
4. Kyle Korver (Atl - SG,SF) Shlomo's Team
5. Larry Sanders (Mil - PF,C) michael's Team
6. Luol Deng (Mia - SF,PF) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Andre Iguodala (GS - SG,SF) Tait's Terri...
8. Gerald Green (Pho - SG,SF) Craw D's Cho...
Round 12
1. Tyson Chandler (Dal - C) Craw D's Cho...
2. Jamal Crawford (LAC - PG,SG,SF) Tait's Terri...
3. Andrew Bogut (GS - C) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. George Hill (Ind - PG,SG) michael's Team
5. Darren Collison (Sac - PG) Shlomo's Team
6. Brandon Jennings (Det - PG) Brochacho's ...
7. Anderson Varejao (Cle - PF,C) King Arthur
8. Omer Asik (NO - PF,C) the charles'...
Round 13
1. Jared Sullinger (Bos - PF,C) the charles'...
2. Patrick Beverley (Hou - PG,SG) King Arthur
3. Markieff Morris (Pho - SF,PF,C) Brochacho's ...
4. Taj Gibson (Chi - PF,C) Shlomo's Team
5. Arron Afflalo (Por - SG,SF) michael's Team
6. Jodie Meeks (Det - SG) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Paul Pierce (Was - SF,PF) Tait's Terri...
8. Channing Frye (Orl - PF,C) Craw D's Cho...
Round 14
1. Jordan Hill (LAL - PF,C) Craw D's Cho...
2. Enes Kanter (OKC - PF,C) Tait's Terri...
3. Mike Dunleavy (Chi - SG,SF) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. Amir Johnson (Tor - PF,C) michael's Team
5. Nene Hilario (Was - PF,C) Shlomo's Team
6. J.J. Redick (LAC - SG) Brochacho's ...
7. Jeff Green (Mem - SG,SF) King Arthur
8. Elfrid Payton (Orl - PG) the charles'...
Round 15
1. Manu Ginobili (SA - SG,SF) the charles'...
2. Brandon Knight (Pho - PG,SG) King Arthur
3. Terrence Jones (Hou - SF,PF) Brochacho's ...
4. Mario Chalmers (Mia - PG,SG) Shlomo's Team
5. Tobias Harris (Orl - SF,PF) michael's Team
6. Evan Turner (Bos - PG,SG,SF) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Eric Gordon (NO - SG) Tait's Terri...
8. Danilo Gallinari (Den - SF) Craw D's Cho...
Round 16
1. Ersan Ilyasova (Mil - SF,PF) Craw D's Cho...
2. Dion Waiters (OKC - SG,SF) Tait's Terri...
3. Carlos Boozer (LAL - PF,C) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. Giannis Antetokounmpo (Mil - SG,SF,PF) michael's Team
5. DeMarre Carroll (Atl - SF,PF) Shlomo's Team
6. Tristan Thompson (Cle - PF,C) Brochacho's ...
7. Jeremy Lin (LAL - PG,SG) King Arthur
8. J.R. Smith (Cle - SG,SF) the charles'...
Round 17
1. Reggie Jackson (Det - PG,SG) the charles'...
2. Randy Foye (Den - PG,SG) King Arthur
3. Trey Burke (Uta - PG) Brochacho's ...
4. Corey Brewer (Hou - SG,SF) Shlomo's Team
5. Raymond Felton (Dal - PG,SG) michael's Team
6. Doug McDermott (Chi - SG,SF) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Danny Green (SA - SG,SF) Tait's Terri...
8. O.J. Mayo (Mil - PG,SG) Craw D's Cho...
Round 18
1. Dante Exum (Uta - PG) Craw D's Cho...
2. Josh McRoberts (Mia - PF,C) Tait's Terri...
3. Nikola Mirotic (Chi - SF,PF) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. Aaron Gordon (Orl - PF) michael's Team
5. Wilson Chandler (Den - SG,SF) Shlomo's Team
6. Tony Wroten (Phi - PG,SG) Brochacho's ...
7. P.J. Tucker (Pho - SG,SF) King Arthur
8. Jameer Nelson (Den - PG) the charles'...
Round 19
1. Amar'e Stoudemire (Dal - PF,C) the charles'...
2. Kelly Olynyk (Bos - PF,C) King Arthur
3. Miles Plumlee (Mil - PF,C) Brochacho's ...
4. Gorgui Dieng (Min - PF,C) Shlomo's Team
5. Timofey Mozgov (Cle - C) michael's Team
6. John Henson (Mil - PF,C) GArrrrrrrr F...
7. Kendall Marshall (Pho - PG) Tait's Terri...
8. Alec Burks (Uta - PG,SG) Craw D's Cho...
Round 20
1. Steve Nash (LAL - PG) Craw D's Cho...
2. Avery Bradley (Bos - PG,SG) Tait's Terri...
3. Kirk Hinrich (Chi - PG,SG) GArrrrrrrr F...
4. JaVale McGee (Phi - C) michael's Team
5. Samuel Dalembert (NY - C) Shlomo's Team
6. Julius Randle (LAL - PF) Brochacho's ...
7. J.J. Hickson (Den - PF,C) King Arthur
8. Mason Plumlee (Bkn - PF,C) the charles'...
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.