Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NBA $15K Sunday Night Baller [$4K to 1st] starts in
Team Name PTSREBASTSTBLKTO
luka’s d15-0-011-4-015-0-013-2-012-3-02-12-1
RED'S13-2-014-1-08-7-06-9-011-4-02-13-0
Serial Flopper12-3-09-6-011-4-011-3-110-5-04-10-1
David's Remarkable Team9-6-010-5-010-5-010-4-18-7-02-13-0
Joe's Fine Team7-8-011-4-06-8-110-4-16-9-07-7-1
Palm Beach Juice Machine7-8-06-9-03-12-09-5-17-8-09-5-1
Adam's Awe-Inspiring Team5-10-05-10-07-7-16-8-14-11-012-3-0
EWC4-11-07-8-07-8-05-10-06-9-09-6-0
Keighlee's Agreeable Team3-12-02-13-05-10-02-13-03-12-012-3-0
Manager-less Team0-15-00-15-02-13-00-14-18-7-014-1-0