Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NBA $20K Thursday Night Baller [$4K to 1st]
Entry Fees
$15
Entries
14/1,550
Starts in
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSOREBREBASTSTBLKA/T
Rookies.494.71110161478919017960467412287012.00
Black Jayz.484.76813801736617227287343810778231.56
Lake Jackson Ballers.469.783877110661088455827399094101.87
DoctorLongwood.464.78315511737414406069373911325581.73
Duncan Nation.463.77919391679512846426335310187041.67
Las Vegas Kings.462.79717131658011265842414711027631.95
Cone of Uncertainty.460.79016871806115456088302410276461.43
Jordan C.'s Team.459.7711431135811104537625958327101.50
Jacky's Team.454.810137012120634370827497763271.96
Admirals Terminators.453.75613831482213606442329012217651.53
Patrick's Team.452.7591480143211114521632759566131.72
WOOT Th Wayward Goth.445.79818421721312566459326011266431.70