Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Luxers Classic13-6-03-16-08-11-06-13-018-1-05-14-015-4-018-0-113-6-0
Toletum16-3-011-8-05-14-012-7-08-10-117-2-013-6-07-12-07-12-0
Mambo3-16-011-8-015-4-015-4-011-8-014-5-013-6-013-6-06-13-0
Lacreme7-12-09-10-09-10-02-17-09-10-05-14-012-6-114-4-114-5-0
KK Slaven Diosevic12-7-018-1-017-2-015-4-010-9-015-4-012-7-06-12-17-12-0
Secondigliano USCC3-16-015-4-015-4-011-8-08-11-09-10-011-7-16-11-26-13-0
Chewbaukee Fucks10-9-07-12-05-14-011-8-011-8-011-8-010-9-09-10-010-9-0
Sofian Feghouli10-9-04-15-019-0-017-2-04-14-18-11-08-11-06-12-16-13-0
Trebolar Team8-11-010-9-06-13-08-11-07-12-06-12-18-11-09-9-19-10-0
Albacete Wild Bats11-8-06-13-06-13-04-15-011-8-05-13-16-13-03-15-113-6-0
Murcia Paparajotes10-9-013-6-07-12-013-6-011-8-016-3-04-15-014-3-24-15-0
Doble Doble Bestia11-8-07-12-02-17-00-19-05-14-02-17-01-18-04-15-019-0-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.