Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Toletum.494.78492412404456330197394491506
KK Slaven Diosevic.464.835138313242434529567573441624
Murcia Paparajotes.476.812111712002457027456105531531
Secondigliano USCC.456.802136111979388727447453651534
Mambo.449.800139812150423827387735661553
Trebolar Team.464.780108612005408325946994791453
Albacete Wild Bats.466.757105810304450123986013681322
Sofian Feghouli.457.752142113423405823836544341564
Chewbaukee Fucks.465.773112511629446923606764591366
Lacreme.460.797119010454419823097106031261
Luxers Classic.496.73389410631542618578347391306
Doble Doble Bestia.480.779889794834371602465276852