Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Portland T. Brazzers.455.751130512927435131917324341800
anderson's Team.468.797116212335439229627233921587
Paketenaikos.467.810135712110440925807534581373
The Domingueros.482.78488911118425225178446651248
El niño rata.473.798123913423397624156474481407
Jose Diaz's Team.455.76911309129385123876773791133
Navetos 45.462.788117110940356023855634311370
Long Beach's Team.460.849109610943367623845903301312
Ratitas Team.471.770120812601456623386294701510
Los Angeles warriors.487.7666839515413622934982751275
Juan's Team.450.82812199497310021395362481222
Luxers Auction.490.717107010597558316798348401335