Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Winners Made Daily
Claim your Free $10 in contest entry credit
Daily Fantasy Football is live! Credit issued as YSRP. Terms Apply
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Chicken Team.481.786100910839450125327284101356
GLV Sznur.481.787106311408517627528785921519
Mohicans.478.789128711858465420837275941129
murzynskie czarnuchy.478.806122410972410029308003501274
Pierogi ze srem.478.7591039960945641828600547927
Amatorzy.477.754104911560497725007135331302
Miami Pafsen.471.733134914566527929247005071795
Krzysztof's Dandy Team.462.808119511492377724596703821258
Peaky Blinders.461.798128111967455430888604961517
God of Thunder.458.797161413393383033748513911577
jordan20(j.sprawka).456.789100210823366327956174541520
Aligatory Mokotow.451.786152213137451627996484531541
The Madafakas.446.831149111078395121298115801236
Alaa Abdelnaby BC.443.787147612405481931197353831602