Note: You are reading this message either because you do not have a standards-compliant browser, or because you can not see our css files.
Welcome to Yahoo Fantasy Sports: Skip to Content Skip to Section Navigation

Fantasy Basketball 2018

Draft Results

Round 1
1. Clint Capela (Hou - PF,C) Otisarina ar...
2. Kemba Walker (Bos - PG) Nauru Eagles
3. LeBron James (LAL - SF,PF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Ben Simmons (Phi - PG,SF) Fins fleet N...
5. Damian Lillard (Por - PG) DP Grabbers
6. Karl-Anthony Towns (Min - C) Shelpas UTD
7. Stephen Curry (GS - PG,SG) tonykova levica
8. Giannis Antetokounmpo (Mil - SF,PF) Duhovi
9. James Harden (Hou - PG,SG) Konjarnik Le...
10. Anthony Davis (LAL - PF,C) Benetton Fav...
Round 2
1. Myles Turner (Ind - PF,C) Otisarina ar...
2. LaMarcus Aldridge (SA - PF,C) Nauru Eagles
3. Jamal Murray (Den - PG,SG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Donovan Mitchell (Uta - PG,SG) Fins fleet N...
5. Jrue Holiday (NO - PG,SG) DP Grabbers
6. Russell Westbrook (Hou - PG) Shelpas UTD
7. Paul George (LAC - SG,SF,PF) tonykova levica
8. Nikola Jokic (Den - PF,C) Duhovi
9. Chris Paul (OKC - PG) Konjarnik Le...
10. Kevin Durant (Bkn - SF,PF) Benetton Fav...
Round 3
1. Lauri Markkanen (Chi - PF) Otisarina ar...
2. Eric Bledsoe (Mil - PG,SG) Nauru Eagles
3. Josh Richardson (Phi - PG,SG,SF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Joel Embiid (Phi - PF,C) Fins fleet N...
5. Klay Thompson (GS - SG,SF) DP Grabbers
6. Victor Oladipo (Ind - PG,SG) Shelpas UTD
7. Kyrie Irving (Bkn - PG,SG) tonykova levica
8. Bradley Beal (Was - SG) Duhovi
9. Kyle Lowry (Tor - PG) Konjarnik Le...
10. DeMar DeRozan (SA - SG,SF) Benetton Fav...
Round 4
1. Robert Covington (Min - SF,PF) Otisarina ar...
2. John Collins (Atl - PF,C) Nauru Eagles
3. Paul Millsap (Den - PF,C) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Otto Porter Jr. (Chi - SF,PF) Fins fleet N...
5. Marc Gasol (Tor - C) DP Grabbers
6. Jimmy Butler (Mia - SG,SF) Shelpas UTD
7. Kawhi Leonard (LAC - SG,SF) tonykova levica
8. John Wall (Was - PG) Duhovi
9. Lou Williams (LAC - PG,SG) Konjarnik Le...
10. Gary Harris (Den - SG,SF) Benetton Fav...
Round 5
1. Taurean Prince (Bkn - SF) Otisarina ar...
2. Nikola Vucevic (Orl - PF,C) Nauru Eagles
3. Lonzo Ball (NO - PG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Mike Conley (Uta - PG) Fins fleet N...
5. Kevin Love (Cle - PF,C) DP Grabbers
6. Rudy Gobert (Uta - C) Shelpas UTD
7. Draymond Green (GS - PF,C) tonykova levica
8. Devin Booker (Pho - PG,SG) Duhovi
9. Ricky Rubio (Pho - PG) Konjarnik Le...
10. Jarrett Allen (Bkn - PF,C) Benetton Fav...
Round 6
1. Zach LaVine (Chi - PG,SG) Otisarina ar...
2. Nicolas Batum (Cha - SG,SF) Nauru Eagles
3. Kyle Anderson (Mem - SG,SF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Nikola Mirotic (Mil - SF,PF) Fins fleet N...
5. Blake Griffin (Det - PF,C) DP Grabbers
6. Aaron Gordon (Orl - SF,PF) Shelpas UTD
7. Joe Ingles (Uta - SG,SF) tonykova levica
8. Khris Middleton (Mil - SG,SF) Duhovi
9. DeAndre Jordan (Bkn - C) Konjarnik Le...
10. Jeff Teague (Min - PG) Benetton Fav...
Round 7
1. Dennis Smith Jr. (NY - PG,SG) Otisarina ar...
2. Brook Lopez (Mil - C) Nauru Eagles
3. Kris Dunn (Chi - PG,SG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. D'Angelo Russell (GS - PG,SG) Fins fleet N...
5. Will Barton (Den - SG,SF) DP Grabbers
6. Jayson Tatum (Bos - SF,PF) Shelpas UTD
7. Goran Dragic (Mia - PG,SG) tonykova levica
8. CJ McCollum (Por - PG,SG) Duhovi
9. Jonas Valanciunas (Mem - C) Konjarnik Le...
10. Dwight Howard (LAL - PF,C) Benetton Fav...
Round 8
1. Dario Saric (Pho - PF,C) Otisarina ar...
2. Steven Adams (OKC - C) Nauru Eagles
3. JJ Redick (NO - SG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Bogdan Bogdanovic (Sac - SG,SF) Fins fleet N...
5. Tim Hardaway Jr. (Dal - SG,SF) DP Grabbers
6. Julius Randle (NY - PF,C) Shelpas UTD
7. Darren Collison (Ind - PG,SG) tonykova levica
8. Andre Drummond (Det - PF,C) Duhovi
9. Serge Ibaka (Tor - PF,C) Konjarnik Le...
10. Harrison Barnes (Sac - SF,PF) Benetton Fav...
Round 9
1. Buddy Hield (Sac - SG) Otisarina ar...
2. James Johnson (Mia - SF,PF) Nauru Eagles
3. Andrew Wiggins (Min - SG,SF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Mario Hezonja (Por - SG,SF) Fins fleet N...
5. Enes Kanter (Bos - C) DP Grabbers
6. Brandon Ingram (NO - SG,SF) Shelpas UTD
7. Thaddeus Young (Chi - SF,PF) tonykova levica
8. Tobias Harris (Phi - SF,PF) Duhovi
9. Kyle Kuzma (LAL - SF,PF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Hassan Whiteside (Por - C) Benetton Fav...
Round 10
1. Jusuf Nurkic (Por - C) Otisarina ar...
2. Terry Rozier (Cha - PG,SG) Nauru Eagles
3. Jordan Bell (Min - PF,C) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Jabari Parker (Atl - SF,PF) Fins fleet N...
5. Eric Gordon (Hou - SG) DP Grabbers
6. Josh Jackson (Mem - SG,SF) Shelpas UTD
7. Fred VanVleet (Tor - PG) tonykova levica
8. Al Horford (Phi - PF,C) Duhovi
9. Jakob Poeltl (SA - C) Konjarnik Le...
10. Jonathan Isaac (Orl - SF,PF) Benetton Fav...
Round 11
1. Elfrid Payton (NY - PG) Otisarina ar...
2. Danilo Gallinari (OKC - SF,PF) Nauru Eagles
3. Jerami Grant (Den - SF,PF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Jaylen Brown (Bos - SG,SF) Fins fleet N...
5. Kelly Oubre Jr. (Pho - SF) DP Grabbers
6. Bobby Portis (NY - PF,C) Shelpas UTD
7. Malcolm Brogdon (Ind - PG,SG) tonykova levica
8. Gordon Hayward (Bos - SG,SF) Duhovi
9. Jeremy Lamb (Ind - SG,SF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Kentavious Caldwell-Pope (LAL - SG,SF) Benetton Fav...
Round 12
1. Caris LeVert (Bkn - SG,SF) Otisarina ar...
2. Avery Bradley (LAL - PG,SG) Nauru Eagles
3. Josh Hart (NO - SG,SF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Kent Bazemore (Por - SG,SF) Fins fleet N...
5. Markieff Morris (Det - PF,C) DP Grabbers
6. OG Anunoby (Tor - SF,PF) Shelpas UTD
7. Kristaps Porzingis (Dal - PF,C) tonykova levica
8. Evan Fournier (Orl - SG,SF) Duhovi
9. Wesley Matthews (Mil - SG,SF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Larry Nance Jr. (Cle - PF,C) Benetton Fav...
Round 13
1. Luka Doncic (Dal - PG,SG,SF) Nauru Eagles
2. Deandre Ayton (Pho - C) Otisarina ar...
3. Trae Young (Atl - PG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Jaren Jackson Jr. (Mem - PF,C) Nauru Eagles
5. Kevin Knox (NY - SF,PF) Fins fleet N...
6. Wendell Carter Jr. (Chi - C) Shelpas UTD
7. Willie Cauley-Stein (GS - PF,C) tonykova levica
8. Mohamed Bamba (Orl - C) Duhovi
9. Marco Belinelli (SA - SG,SF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Dewayne Dedmon (Sac - C) Benetton Fav...
Round 14
1. Marvin Bagley III (Sac - PF) Nauru Eagles
2. Collin Sexton (Cle - PG) Otisarina ar...
3. Mitchell Robinson (NY - C) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Miles Bridges (Cha - SF) Fins fleet N...
5. DeMarcus Cousins (LAL - PF,C) DP Grabbers
6. Shai Gilgeous-Alexander (OKC - PG,SG) Shelpas UTD
7. Dennis Schroder (OKC - PG) tonykova levica
8. T.J. Warren (Ind - SF,PF) Duhovi
9. Willy Hernangomez (Cha - C) Konjarnik Le...
10. Tyreke Evans (Ind - PG,SG) Benetton Fav...
Round 15
1. Frank Ntilikina (NY - PG,SG) Otisarina ar...
2. Elie Okobo (Pho - PG) Nauru Eagles
3. Harry Giles (Sac - PF,C) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Trevor Ariza (Sac - SG,SF) Fins fleet N...
5. Pau Gasol (Por - PF,C) DP Grabbers
6. Rondae Hollis-Jefferson (Tor - SF,PF) Shelpas UTD
7. Taj Gibson (NY - PF,C) tonykova levica
8. Bam Adebayo (Mia - PF,C) Duhovi
9. Rudy Gay (SA - SF,PF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Carmelo Anthony (Chi - SF,PF) Benetton Fav...
Round 16
1. Isaiah Thomas (Was - PG) Otisarina ar...
2. Bojan Bogdanovic (Uta - SG,SF) Nauru Eagles
3. Kevin Huerter (Atl - SG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. JaVale McGee (LAL - C) Fins fleet N...
5. Jeremy Lin (Tor - PG,SG) DP Grabbers
6. De'Anthony Melton (Mem - PG,SG) Shelpas UTD
7. Alex Len (Atl - PF,C) tonykova levica
8. Michael Porter Jr. (Den - SF) Duhovi
9. Montrezl Harrell (LAC - PF,C) Konjarnik Le...
10. De'Aaron Fox (Sac - PG) Benetton Fav...
Round 17
1. Justise Winslow (Mia - PG,SF,PF) Otisarina ar...
2. Allen Crabbe (Atl - SG,SF) Nauru Eagles
3. Cedi Osman (Cle - SF,PF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. JaMychal Green (LAC - PF,C) Fins fleet N...
5. Ryan Anderson (Hou - PF,C) DP Grabbers
6. Zach Collins (Por - PF,C) Shelpas UTD
7. Patty Mills (SA - PG) tonykova levica
8. George Hill (Mil - PG,SG) Duhovi
9. Wayne Ellington (NY - SG,SF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Spencer Dinwiddie (Bkn - PG) Benetton Fav...
Round 18
1. Trey Lyles (SA - PF) Otisarina ar...
2. Dwyane Wade (Mia - PG,SG) Nauru Eagles
3. Wayne Selden Jr. (Chi - SG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Markelle Fultz (Orl - PG,SG) Fins fleet N...
5. Dirk Nowitzki (Dal - PF,C) DP Grabbers
6. Marcus Smart (Bos - PG,SG) Shelpas UTD
7. Rodney Hood (Por - SG,SF) tonykova levica
8. Jonathon Simmons (Was - SG,SF) Duhovi
9. D.J. Augustin (Orl - PG) Konjarnik Le...
10. Reggie Jackson (Det - PG,SG) Benetton Fav...
Round 19
1. Ish Smith (Was - PG) Otisarina ar...
2. Lonnie Walker IV (SA - SG) Nauru Eagles
3. Dante Exum (Uta - PG,SG) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Marcin Gortat (LAC - C) Fins fleet N...
5. E'Twaun Moore (NO - SG,SF) DP Grabbers
6. Tyus Jones (Mem - PG) Shelpas UTD
7. Joe Harris (Bkn - SG,SF) tonykova levica
8. Dejounte Murray (SA - PG) Duhovi
9. Justin Holiday (Ind - SG,SF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Tyler Johnson (Pho - PG,SG) Benetton Fav...
Round 20
1. Pascal Siakam (Tor - PF) Otisarina ar...
2. Derrick Favors (NO - PF,C) DP Grabbers
3. Frank Kaminsky (Pho - PF,C) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Patrick Beverley (LAC - PG,SG) Fins fleet N...
5. Jae Crowder (Mem - SF,PF) DP Grabbers
6. Danny Green (LAL - SG,SF) Shelpas UTD
7. Jordan Clarkson (Cle - PG,SG) tonykova levica
8. Lance Stephenson (LAL - SG,SF) Duhovi
9. Yogi Ferrell (Sac - PG,SG) Konjarnik Le...
10. Luke Kennard (Det - SG) Benetton Fav...
Round 21
1. Malik Monk (Cha - SG) Otisarina ar...
2. Rajon Rondo (LAL - PG) Nauru Eagles
3. Marquese Chriss (GS - PF,C) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Kelly Olynyk (Mia - PF,C) Fins fleet N...
5. Marvin Williams (Cha - SF,PF) DP Grabbers
6. Kyle O'Quinn (Phi - PF,C) Shelpas UTD
7. Gorgui Dieng (Min - PF,C) tonykova levica
8. Austin Rivers (Hou - PG,SG) Duhovi
9. Nemanja Bjelica (Sac - PF) Konjarnik Le...
10. Reggie Bullock (NY - SG,SF) Benetton Fav...
Round 22
1. Nerlens Noel (OKC - PF,C) Otisarina ar...
2. Dion Waiters (Mia - SG,SF) Nauru Eagles
3. Maxi Kleber (Dal - PF) ugijevi zmajevi
4. Domantas Sabonis (Ind - PF,C) Fins fleet N...
5. Stanley Johnson (Tor - SG,SF) DP Grabbers
6. Josh Okogie (Min - SG) Shelpas UTD
7. P.J. Tucker (Hou - SF,PF) tonykova levica
8. John Henson (Cle - PF,C) Duhovi
9. Derrick White (SA - PG,SG) Konjarnik Le...
10. Trey Burke (Phi - PG) Benetton Fav...