Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 100504 (ID# 100504)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
EDDIE's Fine Team12-4-015-1-03-13-03-13-03-13-05-11-07-8-12-14-014-2-0
Adrian's Team6-10-010-6-07-8-13-13-06-10-05-11-03-12-15-11-012-4-0
ERIC's Expert Team6-10-04-12-00-16-01-15-09-7-02-14-09-7-010-5-112-4-0
kazuki's Okay Team9-7-08-8-010-6-04-12-03-12-16-8-28-8-08-7-111-5-0
UserThrill Will10-6-011-5-09-7-06-10-06-9-17-9-08-8-09-6-110-6-0
Sal's Standout Team5-11-08-8-08-7-18-8-08-8-04-12-06-9-112-3-110-6-0
Ryan Madrigal's Team7-9-08-8-011-5-010-6-010-6-06-9-15-10-18-7-17-9-0
FRANCES's Team9-7-00-16-08-8-011-5-011-5-08-8-05-10-15-10-16-10-0
Baltimore Bullets9-7-07-9-013-3-014-2-011-5-013-3-09-7-04-10-25-11-0
Irishyoung's Team10-6-08-8-011-5-013-3-010-6-012-3-111-5-08-7-15-11-0
Borislav's Best Team3-13-09-7-05-11-08-8-03-13-011-5-09-5-210-6-04-12-0
KINGS FAN10-6-08-8-010-6-015-1-015-1-015-1-012-3-110-5-10-16-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.