Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
ERIC's Expert Team7-14-05-16-00-21-01-20-010-11-03-18-011-9-112-8-116-5-0
kazuki's Okay Team12-9-011-10-012-9-06-15-04-16-110-9-210-11-012-8-115-6-0
UserThrill Will15-6-014-7-09-11-16-15-07-13-17-14-09-12-010-10-115-6-0
Adrian's Team9-13-014-8-011-9-26-16-09-13-07-15-06-15-16-15-115-7-0
EDDIE's Fine Team15-7-020-2-07-15-08-14-08-14-08-14-011-10-15-17-015-7-0
Sal's Standout Team8-14-011-11-012-9-110-12-011-11-06-16-08-13-117-4-113-9-0
Ryan Madrigal's Team8-13-011-10-013-8-012-9-012-9-08-12-15-15-111-9-110-11-0
Baltimore Bullets12-10-012-10-019-3-019-3-013-9-016-6-012-9-16-13-39-13-0
FRANCES's Team12-9-00-21-010-11-014-7-015-6-011-10-08-12-18-12-18-13-0
Borislav's Best Team4-17-013-8-06-15-010-11-04-17-014-7-011-7-310-10-17-14-0
Irishyoung's Team11-10-09-12-014-7-017-4-014-7-017-3-115-6-010-10-15-16-0
KINGS FAN15-6-08-13-013-8-019-2-020-1-019-2-016-3-214-5-20-21-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.