Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 100504 (ID# 100504)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
UserThrill Will.480.821500598322641149385249729
kazuki's Okay Team.479.785542506619871066354289584
ERIC's Expert Team.478.732298480724961090450319663
KINGS FAN.469.7785557586284816884663061014
FRANCES's Team.467.705523659925471156366193801
EDDIE's Fine Team.466.825449563321281092438159622
Ryan Madrigal's Team.463.802571614423461277297291754
Adrian's Team.460.843507520919031129300201615
Irishyoung's Team.456.797559790625691460485305839
Baltimore Bullets.455.792614702424791649428205869
Borislav's Best Team.450.796414576019881389363264778
Sal's Standout Team.447.76752259412432969347388767
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.