Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
KINGS FAN.481.775108314808550033218636171893
kazuki's Okay Team.477.79710239512352521276974701054
UserThrill Will.474.8097949145341417405863901105
EDDIE's Fine Team.473.83182710797398521378043001230
FRANCES's Team.470.70399112538496722527113861528
ERIC's Expert Team.466.7455348117402419397484921122
Ryan Madrigal's Team.463.797100211385425922655665381398
Irishyoung's Team.461.805104415108498629048445131652
Baltimore Bullets.459.802130214123465429758273751636
Adrian's Team.458.8399259488346920465483431128
Sal's Standout Team.450.77797910703424117865826711379
Borislav's Best Team.449.80475910345355325136954581411
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.