Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Kwaku's Team17-4-015-6-03-18-03-18-014-7-04-17-06-15-011-9-116-4-1
DANIEL's Team17-5-016-6-07-15-08-14-06-16-07-15-012-10-012-10-015-7-0
Sweetie Sweetie13-8-04-17-09-11-118-3-020-1-021-0-019-2-019-2-00-21-0
Daniel Mercado13-8-05-16-07-14-011-10-012-9-011-10-012-9-011-9-111-8-2
AdairGoo's Team11-11-014-8-017-5-012-10-07-15-01-21-06-16-013-9-014-6-2
DAO's Glorious Team10-11-09-12-08-13-02-19-013-8-05-16-011-8-211-7-316-5-0
Bad Hombres9-12-07-14-018-3-017-4-019-2-016-5-015-6-018-2-14-17-0
Didi's Team A9-12-03-18-05-15-111-10-05-15-18-12-15-15-16-12-37-13-1
John's Team9-12-015-6-011-10-02-19-08-12-114-7-013-8-08-12-113-6-2
altanshagai's Team8-14-012-10-012-9-113-9-07-15-020-2-010-11-14-16-22-20-0
isaac's Best Team8-14-015-7-015-7-014-8-09-13-09-13-011-11-02-18-214-8-0
PurpleReign4-17-013-8-014-6-117-4-07-14-011-9-16-15-05-14-212-9-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.