Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 115495 (ID# 115495)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Kwaku's Team14-2-011-5-02-14-02-14-011-5-03-13-05-11-011-5-014-1-1
DANIEL's Team13-3-012-4-06-10-06-10-04-12-04-12-08-8-08-8-011-5-0
Sweetie Sweetie12-4-03-13-06-10-014-2-015-1-016-0-015-1-015-1-00-16-0
Daniel Mercado10-6-03-13-05-11-07-9-09-7-09-7-09-7-08-7-18-6-2
DAO's Glorious Team10-6-04-12-07-9-02-14-011-5-03-13-09-7-08-6-211-5-0
John's Team8-8-012-4-07-9-02-14-04-11-110-6-08-8-04-11-110-4-2
Bad Hombres7-9-05-11-014-2-013-3-015-1-013-3-012-4-013-2-13-13-0
AdairGoo's Team6-10-011-5-012-4-07-9-03-13-01-15-05-11-09-7-011-3-2
altanshagai's Team5-11-010-6-09-6-19-7-05-11-015-1-010-6-03-13-02-14-0
Didi's Team A4-12-03-13-04-11-19-7-05-10-17-8-14-12-06-8-24-11-1
isaac's Best Team4-12-011-5-012-4-011-5-06-10-05-11-07-9-02-14-09-7-0
PurpleReign3-13-011-5-011-5-014-2-07-9-09-6-14-12-05-10-19-7-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.