Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSOREBREBASTSTBLKA/T
Admirals Terminators17-2-014-5-04-15-012-7-016-3-018-1-011-8-014-5-013-5-113-6-0
Lake Jackson Ballers14-5-011-8-05-14-07-12-06-12-15-14-03-16-05-14-09-10-05-14-0
Black Jayz13-6-012-7-09-10-010-9-013-6-09-10-09-10-06-12-115-4-08-11-0
Patrick's Team10-9-07-12-012-7-011-8-011-7-110-9-011-8-014-5-07-11-110-9-0
WOOT Th Wayward Goth10-9-03-16-04-15-04-15-07-12-06-13-02-17-06-13-010-9-09-10-0
Veledizasyon10-9-05-14-00-19-03-16-011-8-09-10-010-9-07-11-14-13-212-7-0
KOBE 24/8 🌹9-10-07-12-09-10-09-9-112-7-013-6-010-9-08-11-08-11-09-10-0
Team Shooli9-10-06-13-011-7-115-3-114-5-016-3-010-9-09-10-09-9-15-14-0
ByeByeKyrie8-11-014-5-015-3-118-1-09-10-011-7-113-6-08-9-210-8-19-10-0
GreenThunder8-11-05-14-09-10-011-8-07-11-19-10-011-8-012-7-07-9-37-12-0
Jordan C.'s Team8-11-013-6-018-1-014-5-05-13-18-10-116-3-010-9-07-10-215-4-0
G.O.A.T7-12-015-4-014-5-012-7-04-15-06-13-016-3-011-8-03-16-014-5-0
Los Spurs6-13-011-8-013-6-03-15-111-8-010-9-05-14-011-8-012-6-15-14-0
Kalamazoo Kings4-15-010-9-09-10-02-16-14-13-22-17-06-13-010-9-012-5-212-7-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.