Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
cherre's Champion Team13-5-09-9-06-12-011-7-012-6-011-7-07-11-014-4-04-14-0
Mr. Baseball's Rad Team12-6-010-8-07-11-08-9-16-12-010-8-07-10-11-17-012-6-0
Jacob's Groovy Team11-7-09-9-011-6-113-5-012-6-013-5-08-9-19-6-37-10-1
Team 110-8-09-9-08-9-18-10-011-7-06-12-07-10-111-7-09-9-0
Isaiah Hauanio's Cool Team9-9-08-10-07-11-04-13-17-11-08-10-06-11-112-6-011-6-1
More Cowbell9-9-09-9-017-1-013-5-013-5-010-8-016-2-015-2-18-8-2
Jody's Marvelous Team9-9-011-7-07-10-18-10-011-7-010-7-16-11-15-11-210-8-0
Sin City Suckas8-10-02-16-017-1-018-0-018-0-015-3-016-1-112-5-10-18-0
Deldric Matthews's Team8-10-06-12-04-14-02-16-07-11-03-15-04-13-15-13-016-2-0
Andy's Crazy Team7-11-012-6-01-16-14-14-01-17-00-18-06-10-28-10-014-4-0
Slumlord's Dandy Team6-12-015-3-08-10-04-14-03-15-05-13-09-7-25-10-313-5-0
Anthony's Matchless Team6-12-08-10-013-5-014-4-07-11-016-1-110-7-15-11-22-16-0