Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Masters of Panic14-6-015-5-09-11-020-0-017-3-017-3-016-4-09-10-13-17-0
W. Bullets13-7-06-14-02-18-06-14-016-4-05-14-111-8-117-2-112-8-0
Basketball Sucks13-8-07-14-03-17-19-12-011-10-07-14-07-14-016-5-010-11-0
Max Power12-8-016-4-013-7-05-15-02-18-01-19-03-17-08-12-020-0-0
Triple Double12-9-04-17-017-4-016-5-018-3-016-5-012-8-114-6-14-17-0
Kaleigh's Team10-10-013-7-06-14-04-16-01-19-07-13-06-14-03-17-017-3-0
mike's Crazy Team9-11-09-11-013-7-015-5-011-9-019-1-012-7-17-13-04-16-0
Jacob Menashy's Team9-12-09-12-012-8-116-5-014-7-016-5-012-8-111-10-07-14-0
Bob S.'s Team8-12-013-7-017-3-06-14-05-15-013-7-011-9-02-18-012-8-0
Bobby's Boss Team8-13-09-12-012-9-010-11-08-13-09-12-012-9-012-8-110-11-0
Lakers7-13-016-4-013-7-014-6-012-8-010-9-115-3-215-5-07-13-0
Adriane's Team7-13-05-15-04-16-01-19-07-13-01-19-02-18-06-14-016-4-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.