Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 136340 (ID# 136340)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Masters of Panic11-4-011-4-06-9-015-0-013-2-013-2-011-4-06-8-12-13-0
Max Power10-5-012-3-011-4-05-10-02-13-01-14-02-13-07-8-015-0-0
Kaleigh's Team9-6-09-6-04-11-02-13-00-15-04-11-04-11-02-13-013-2-0
Basketball Sucks9-6-05-10-01-13-16-9-08-7-06-9-05-10-012-3-08-7-0
W. Bullets8-7-05-10-01-14-04-11-013-2-03-11-18-6-112-2-19-6-0
Triple Double8-7-04-11-012-3-012-3-012-3-010-5-08-6-110-4-13-12-0
mike's Crazy Team7-8-07-8-09-6-011-4-010-5-014-1-09-5-15-10-03-12-0
Bob S.'s Team6-9-010-5-014-1-05-10-04-11-010-5-09-6-02-13-08-7-0
Jacob Menashy's Team6-9-07-8-07-7-113-2-011-4-013-2-011-4-09-6-05-10-0
Bobby's Boss Team6-9-06-9-08-7-04-11-02-13-04-11-07-8-07-7-110-5-0
Adriane's Team5-10-03-12-04-11-01-14-06-9-01-14-02-13-05-10-011-4-0
Lakers5-10-011-4-012-3-012-3-09-6-010-4-112-2-111-4-03-12-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.