Yahoo Public 143548 (ID# 143548)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Dallas Death Stares13-3-09-7-03-13-015-1-06-10-011-5-08-8-08-8-03-12-1
Boston 5 👌🏽11-4-02-13-05-10-04-11-013-2-02-13-05-10-010-4-110-5-0
#chaosTeed10-5-07-8-05-10-05-10-011-4-01-14-07-6-212-3-012-3-0
Dr. UK10-6-06-10-010-6-011-5-012-4-011-5-09-7-06-10-03-13-0
Goss8-6-19-6-06-9-07-8-02-13-06-8-14-10-111-4-011-4-0
The Custodian7-8-012-3-07-7-18-6-15-10-010-5-010-5-06-8-17-8-0
Drag em Low7-8-06-9-08-7-05-10-07-8-09-6-08-7-09-5-18-7-0
New York Knicks6-10-012-4-07-8-18-8-07-9-06-9-10-16-03-12-111-4-1
Anish's Best Team6-10-03-13-011-5-07-9-06-10-07-9-011-3-23-11-27-9-0
Patrick's Team5-10-012-3-07-8-04-11-08-7-014-1-011-2-211-4-01-13-1
Famous2.04-10-110-5-011-4-010-5-08-7-011-4-09-5-11-13-112-3-0
Starks' Sprewells4-11-04-11-011-4-07-7-17-8-03-12-06-9-08-6-15-9-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.