Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Public 153500 (ID# 153500)
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
The I in Team5-9-05-9-013-1-012-2-08-6-011-3-010-2-27-7-01-12-1
J's Notable Team5-9-011-3-010-4-010-4-05-9-07-7-010-4-02-9-34-9-1
mont's Team4-10-07-7-07-7-04-10-07-7-011-3-08-4-25-8-15-8-1
Michael's Team6-8-08-6-01-13-04-10-09-4-14-10-07-5-29-5-08-3-3
DeMars Rover9-5-08-6-03-10-110-4-04-9-110-4-07-6-15-7-25-9-0
Harsha's Team9-5-07-7-04-10-04-10-09-5-06-8-07-6-19-3-210-4-0
DaFinneseKid9-5-05-9-010-4-013-0-111-3-08-6-06-7-112-2-02-11-1
The Expert Team10-4-06-8-06-8-09-4-19-5-09-5-06-7-13-9-24-10-0
Ryan's Team4-10-06-8-03-11-05-9-06-8-01-13-06-8-014-0-09-5-0
victor's Team5-9-07-7-09-4-13-11-09-5-011-3-05-8-15-8-18-5-1
Christian Joram8-6-011-3-08-6-02-12-01-13-01-13-04-9-13-11-013-0-1
Andrew's Team10-4-03-11-09-5-07-7-05-9-05-9-02-12-04-9-110-3-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.