Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Duhovi15-4-011-8-015-4-019-0-018-1-019-0-012-7-010-8-11-18-0
Benetton Favorites13-6-06-13-04-15-010-9-010-9-07-12-08-11-015-4-010-9-0
Konjarnik Leftovers11-8-013-5-110-9-011-8-013-6-012-7-011-7-18-9-23-16-0
Shelpas UTD10-9-06-13-06-13-015-4-016-3-014-5-014-4-114-5-05-14-0
Perksilver10-9-05-14-05-14-02-17-02-17-06-13-02-16-14-15-018-1-0
Smoki9-10-012-7-05-14-01-18-02-17-02-17-02-16-14-13-218-1-0
Fins fleet8-11-06-12-111-8-012-7-010-8-112-7-014-5-04-14-13-16-0
Nauru Eagles7-12-011-8-012-7-011-8-06-13-05-14-04-15-010-9-013-6-0
tonykova levica6-13-014-5-013-6-05-14-06-13-012-6-110-8-19-10-014-5-0
Otisarina armada6-13-010-9-014-5-09-10-011-7-15-13-115-3-114-5-010-9-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.