Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
AE and the Guy's14-9-014-9-017-6-014-9-016-7-015-8-011-12-010-12-15-18-0
Farmers14-9-012-11-017-6-016-7-09-14-010-13-016-5-211-11-115-8-0
Jay Bake's Swag Team8-14-011-11-014-8-010-12-013-9-017-5-014-8-012-8-27-15-0
Maravich Mayhem15-7-05-17-014-8-015-7-015-7-013-9-015-6-117-5-09-13-0
Lorenzo's Super Team11-11-014-8-013-9-014-8-016-6-022-0-010-11-18-13-16-16-0
Risk vs Reward9-13-010-12-012-10-019-3-017-5-012-9-113-9-018-4-09-13-0
Charles's Optimal Team6-17-021-2-012-10-17-16-03-20-02-21-06-17-05-18-018-5-0
Mike's First-Class Team14-8-03-19-08-14-011-11-016-6-07-15-013-8-115-7-012-10-0
Doc's Dazzling Team12-11-014-9-08-15-09-14-06-17-014-9-013-9-18-14-117-6-0
Respect my call13-9-09-13-07-14-111-11-013-9-014-8-012-10-07-15-05-17-0
My Team8-14-011-11-06-16-05-17-04-18-06-15-15-17-05-16-115-7-0
𝗔 𝘂 𝘁 𝗼 𝗽 𝗶 𝗰 𝗸 ®10-12-010-12-05-17-03-19-06-16-01-21-02-18-214-7-116-6-0