Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Round 1
1. Anthony Davis (LAL - PF,C) We the Champs!!
2. Stephen Curry (GS - PG,SG) Triple Double
3. James Harden (Hou - PG,SG) Aniruddha's ...
4. Giannis Antetokounmpo (Mil - SF,PF) LORNE'S LAKER'S
5. Karl-Anthony Towns (Min - C) Davide's Team
6. Nikola Jokic (Den - PF,C) Shaggy's Team
7. Joel Embiid (Phi - PF,C) Vinny's Team
8. LeBron James (LAL - PG,SF,PF) Clown World
9. Kawhi Leonard (LAC - SG,SF) Zero Ultra
10. Damian Lillard (Por - PG) Johnny G’s...
11. Bradley Beal (Was - SG) RIP KOBE 8
12. Kyrie Irving (Bkn - PG,SG) Calling Dr. J
Round 2
1. Paul George (LAC - SF,PF) Calling Dr. J
2. Russell Westbrook (Hou - PG) RIP KOBE 8
3. Jimmy Butler (Mia - SG,SF) Johnny G’s...
4. Luka Doncic (Dal - PG,SG,SF) Zero Ultra
5. Kemba Walker (Bos - PG) Clown World
6. Jrue Holiday (NO - PG,SG) Vinny's Team
7. Rudy Gobert (Uta - C) Shaggy's Team
8. Trae Young (Atl - PG) Davide's Team
9. Nikola Vucevic (Orl - PF,C) LORNE'S LAKER'S
10. Myles Turner (Ind - PF,C) Aniruddha's ...
11. Andre Drummond (Cle - PF,C) Triple Double
12. Deandre Ayton (Pho - C) We the Champs!!
Round 3
1. Ben Simmons (Phi - PG) We the Champs!!
2. Pascal Siakam (Tor - PF) Triple Double
3. Mitchell Robinson (NY - C) Aniruddha's ...
4. Devin Booker (Pho - PG,SG) LORNE'S LAKER'S
5. John Collins (Atl - PF,C) Davide's Team
6. De'Aaron Fox (Sac - PG) Shaggy's Team
7. Donovan Mitchell (Uta - PG,SG) Vinny's Team
8. Kristaps Porzingis (Dal - PF,C) Clown World
9. Zion Williamson (NO - PF) Zero Ultra
10. D'Angelo Russell (Min - PG,SG) Johnny G’s...
11. Buddy Hield (Sac - SG) RIP KOBE 8
12. Draymond Green (GS - PF,C) Calling Dr. J
Round 4
1. Chris Paul (OKC - PG) Calling Dr. J
2. Clint Capela (Atl - PF,C) RIP KOBE 8
3. Blake Griffin (Det - PF,C) Johnny G’s...
4. Jayson Tatum (Bos - SF,PF) Zero Ultra
5. Mike Conley (Uta - PG) Clown World
6. Lauri Markkanen (Chi - PF) Vinny's Team
7. Jaren Jackson Jr. (Mem - PF,C) Shaggy's Team
8. Otto Porter Jr. (Chi - SF,PF) Davide's Team
9. Khris Middleton (Mil - SG,SF) LORNE'S LAKER'S
10. Robert Covington (Hou - SF,PF,C) Aniruddha's ...
11. CJ McCollum (Por - PG,SG) Triple Double
12. Jamal Murray (Den - PG,SG) We the Champs!!
Round 5
1. Tobias Harris (Phi - SF,PF) We the Champs!!
2. LaMarcus Aldridge (SA - PF,C) Triple Double
3. DeMar DeRozan (SA - SG,SF) Aniruddha's ...
4. Kevin Love (Cle - PF,C) LORNE'S LAKER'S
5. Eric Bledsoe (Mil - PG,SG) Davide's Team
6. Brook Lopez (Mil - C) Shaggy's Team
7. Zach LaVine (Chi - PG,SG,SF) Vinny's Team
8. Bam Adebayo (Mia - PF,C) Clown World
9. Derrick Favors (NO - PF,C) Zero Ultra
10. Kyle Lowry (Tor - PG) Johnny G’s...
11. Julius Randle (NY - PF,C) RIP KOBE 8
12. Aaron Gordon (Orl - SF,PF) Calling Dr. J
Round 6
1. Al Horford (Phi - PF,C) Calling Dr. J
2. Marvin Bagley III (Sac - PF,C) RIP KOBE 8
3. Jonas Valanciunas (Mem - C) Johnny G’s...
4. Thomas Bryant (Was - C) Zero Ultra
5. Steven Adams (OKC - C) Clown World
6. Ja Morant (Mem - PG) Vinny's Team
7. Danilo Gallinari (OKC - SF,PF) Shaggy's Team
8. Jonathan Isaac (Orl - SF,PF) Davide's Team
9. Josh Richardson (Phi - SG,SF) LORNE'S LAKER'S
10. Malcolm Brogdon (Ind - PG,SG) Aniruddha's ...
11. Kelly Oubre Jr. (Pho - SF,PF) Triple Double
12. Victor Oladipo (Ind - PG,SG) We the Champs!!
Round 7
1. Terry Rozier (Cha - PG,SG) We the Champs!!
2. Shai Gilgeous-Alexander (OKC - PG,SG,SF) Triple Double
3. Wendell Carter Jr. (Chi - C) Aniruddha's ...
4. Domantas Sabonis (Ind - PF,C) LORNE'S LAKER'S
5. Larry Nance Jr. (Cle - PF,C) Davide's Team
6. Miles Bridges (Cha - SF,PF) Shaggy's Team
7. Montrezl Harrell (LAC - PF,C) Vinny's Team
8. Marc Gasol (Tor - C) Clown World
9. Dejounte Murray (SA - PG) Zero Ultra
10. Hassan Whiteside (Por - C) Johnny G’s...
11. Lonzo Ball (NO - PG) RIP KOBE 8
12. Gordon Hayward (Bos - SG,SF) Calling Dr. J
Round 8
1. Fred VanVleet (Tor - PG,SG) Calling Dr. J
2. Kyle Kuzma (LAL - SF,PF) RIP KOBE 8
3. Jeremy Lamb (Ind - SG,SF) Johnny G’s...
4. Jarrett Allen (Bkn - PF,C) Zero Ultra
5. Caris LeVert (Bkn - SG,SF) Clown World
6. T.J. Warren (Ind - SF,PF) Vinny's Team
7. Joe Ingles (Uta - SG,SF) Shaggy's Team
8. Ricky Rubio (Pho - PG) Davide's Team
9. Lou Williams (LAC - PG,SG) LORNE'S LAKER'S
10. Jeff Teague (Atl - PG) Aniruddha's ...
11. Dewayne Dedmon (Atl - C) Triple Double
12. JJ Redick (NO - SG) We the Champs!!
Round 9
1. Brandon Ingram (NO - SG,SF,PF) We the Champs!!
2. Gary Harris (Den - SG,SF) Triple Double
3. Mikal Bridges (Pho - SG,SF) Aniruddha's ...
4. Serge Ibaka (Tor - PF,C) LORNE'S LAKER'S
5. Marcus Smart (Bos - PG,SG) Davide's Team
6. Delon Wright (Dal - PG,SG) Shaggy's Team
7. Bojan Bogdanovic (Uta - SG,SF,PF) Vinny's Team
8. Andrew Wiggins (GS - SG,SF) Clown World
9. RJ Barrett (NY - SG,SF) Zero Ultra
10. Patrick Beverley (LAC - PG,SG) Johnny G’s...
11. Brandon Clarke (Mem - PF,C) RIP KOBE 8
12. Nicolas Batum (Cha - SG,SF) Calling Dr. J
Round 10
1. DeAndre Jordan (Bkn - C) Calling Dr. J
2. JaVale McGee (LAL - C) RIP KOBE 8
3. Justise Winslow (Mem - PG,SF,PF) Johnny G’s...
4. Jaylen Brown (Bos - SG,SF) Zero Ultra
5. Derrick White (SA - PG,SG) Clown World
6. Enes Kanter (Bos - C) Vinny's Team
7. Terrence Ross (Orl - SG,SF) Shaggy's Team
8. Paul Millsap (Den - PF,C) Davide's Team
9. Bogdan Bogdanovic (Sac - SG,SF) LORNE'S LAKER'S
10. Thaddeus Young (Chi - SF,PF) Aniruddha's ...
11. Tomas Satoransky (Chi - PG,SG) Triple Double
12. Alex Len (Sac - PF,C) We the Champs!!
Round 11
1. Joe Harris (Bkn - SG,SF) We the Champs!!
2. Zach Collins (Por - PF,C) Triple Double
3. Kevin Huerter (Atl - SG,SF) Aniruddha's ...
4. Spencer Dinwiddie (Bkn - PG) LORNE'S LAKER'S
5. Dwight Powell (Dal - PF,C) Davide's Team
6. Rudy Gay (SA - SF,PF) Shaggy's Team
7. Eric Gordon (Hou - SG,SF) Vinny's Team
8. Collin Sexton (Cle - PG,SG) Clown World
9. Danny Green (LAL - SG,SF) Zero Ultra
10. Tyler Herro (Mia - SG,SF) Johnny G’s...
11. Dario Saric (Pho - PF,C) RIP KOBE 8
12. Evan Fournier (Orl - SG,SF) Calling Dr. J
Round 12
1. Kelly Olynyk (Mia - PF,C) Calling Dr. J
2. Nickeil Alexander-Walker (NO - SG) RIP KOBE 8
3. Rui Hachimura (Was - SF,PF) Johnny G’s...
4. Harrison Barnes (Sac - SF,PF) Zero Ultra
5. Tacko Fall (Bos - C) Clown World
6. OG Anunoby (Tor - SF,PF) Vinny's Team
7. Cody Zeller (Cha - PF,C) Shaggy's Team
8. Maxi Kleber (Dal - PF,C) Davide's Team
9. D.J. Augustin (Orl - PG) LORNE'S LAKER'S
10. Derrick Rose (Det - PG,SG) Aniruddha's ...
11. Cam Reddish (Atl - PG,SG,SF) Triple Double
12. Jerami Grant (Den - SF,PF) We the Champs!!
Round 13
1. Tristan Thompson (Cle - PF,C) We the Champs!!
2. Davis Bertans (Was - PF,C) Triple Double
3. Will Barton (Den - SG,SF) Aniruddha's ...
4. Willie Cauley-Stein (Dal - PF,C) LORNE'S LAKER'S
5. Kyle Anderson (Mem - SG,SF,PF) Davide's Team
6. Kent Bazemore (Sac - SG,SF) Shaggy's Team
7. Mo Bamba (Orl - C) Vinny's Team
8. Klay Thompson (GS - SG,SF) Clown World
9. Ivica Zubac (LAC - C) Zero Ultra
10. Coby White (Chi - PG) Johnny G’s...
11. Dwight Howard (LAL - PF,C) RIP KOBE 8
12. Marvin Williams (Mil - SF,PF) Calling Dr. J
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.