Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Johnny G’s Team13-6-011-8-03-16-04-15-06-13-04-15-02-17-05-14-016-3-0
Calling Dr. J13-6-014-5-013-5-19-10-08-10-114-5-014-3-25-14-011-6-2
We the Champs!!12-7-012-7-010-7-215-4-011-8-014-5-013-5-114-5-07-11-1
RIP KOBE 812-7-05-14-05-14-06-13-011-8-07-12-05-14-09-10-08-11-0
Zero Ultra12-7-06-13-02-14-39-10-016-3-08-11-012-7-011-7-18-9-2
Vinny's Team10-9-09-10-09-9-117-2-010-9-08-11-013-5-18-10-15-14-0
Triple Double9-10-06-13-014-5-010-9-09-10-02-17-011-7-111-8-011-8-0
Shaggy's Team8-11-05-14-07-12-04-15-06-12-17-12-05-14-014-5-016-3-0
Davide's Team8-11-016-3-09-9-17-12-05-13-112-7-011-8-06-13-012-7-0
LORNE'S LAKER'S8-11-09-10-018-1-019-0-017-2-017-2-010-8-14-14-11-18-0
Aniruddha's Team7-12-014-5-05-12-22-17-03-15-15-14-06-12-115-4-013-5-1
Clown World2-17-07-12-014-5-012-7-010-9-016-3-08-10-110-8-13-16-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.