Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Taco Howard1-1-01-1-02-0-02-0-01-1-01-1-01-1-02-0-00-2-0
Dark Helmet2-0-01-1-02-0-02-0-02-0-00-2-02-0-02-0-02-0-0
Kurt B's Legit Team2-0-02-0-02-0-01-1-00-2-01-1-02-0-01-1-01-1-0
LakeShow1-1-01-1-01-1-01-1-01-1-02-0-01-1-01-1-00-2-0
John Rambo2-0-01-1-01-1-01-1-02-0-00-2-01-1-00-2-02-0-0
Kevin's Dandy Team0-2-02-0-01-1-01-1-02-0-02-0-02-0-01-1-01-1-0
Art's Glorious Team1-1-01-1-01-1-01-1-02-0-01-1-01-1-01-1-01-1-0
Montréal kangourou0-2-00-2-01-1-01-1-02-0-01-1-00-2-02-0-01-1-0
Bama Dawgs 101-1-02-0-01-1-02-0-00-2-02-0-01-1-01-1-00-2-0
Omar's Official Team1-1-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-02-0-0
ThotKing's Team0-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-02-0-01-1-01-1-00-2-0
John's Pleasant Team1-1-01-1-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-00-2-02-0-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.