Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Huncwoty16-6-013-9-011-11-014-8-017-5-011-11-05-16-114-8-09-13-0
Florida Pensioners13-6-011-8-04-15-04-15-04-15-08-11-08-11-07-12-017-2-0
BYDGOSZCZ BULLS15-7-011-11-05-16-112-10-013-9-011-11-012-9-114-8-010-12-0
Kasztaniaki Bulls12-7-05-14-02-17-08-11-09-10-013-5-18-9-27-11-110-9-0
Beton Bananen13-9-013-9-013-6-313-9-015-7-014-8-013-9-012-9-112-10-0
Muczaczos11-8-01-18-09-8-24-15-09-10-03-16-08-10-112-7-017-1-1
Grave Digger12-10-010-12-016-3-316-6-017-5-015-7-010-9-313-8-17-15-0
LA Ajax12-10-020-2-010-11-114-8-06-16-014-8-07-15-010-12-08-14-0
Bukkakecappuccino11-11-011-11-016-5-110-12-017-5-017-5-020-2-014-7-19-13-0
Honey Nut Cheerios9-10-07-12-09-10-07-12-08-11-010-9-015-4-09-8-28-11-0
Spider Pigs8-11-04-15-011-8-012-7-014-5-011-7-110-8-110-9-04-15-0
John Havlicek7-12-06-13-09-10-011-8-011-8-010-9-010-9-09-10-05-14-0
JacMar Team8-14-017-5-010-11-113-9-015-7-012-10-010-11-116-6-08-14-0
GL Team7-15-013-9-016-6-018-4-05-17-010-12-013-9-07-15-011-11-0
AC SETKA6-13-05-14-04-15-01-18-01-18-01-18-02-17-03-15-113-5-1
A Team4-15-017-2-013-6-07-12-03-16-03-16-07-10-23-15-115-4-0