Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Round 1
1. Karl-Anthony Towns (Min - C) Knaus's Bold...
2. James Harden (Hou - PG,SG) Son
3. Anthony Davis (LAL - PF,C) Andy Behrens
4. Stephen Curry (GS - PG,SG) RotoKyleNBA'...
5. Giannis Antetokounmpo (Mil - SF,PF) Team Whalen
6. Joel Embiid (Phi - PF,C) Y! - DDD
7. Nikola Jokic (Den - PF,C) Alex's Team
8. Damian Lillard (Por - PG) Tony Wroten
9. LeBron James (LAL - SF,PF) Bellunston
10. Bradley Beal (Was - SG) pianow
11. Jrue Holiday (NO - PG,SG) Beer
12. Trae Young (Atl - PG) Stroup
Round 2
1. Nikola Vucevic (Orl - PF,C) Stroup
2. Andre Drummond (Det - PF,C) Beer
3. Kemba Walker (Bos - PG) pianow
4. Kyrie Irving (Bkn - PG,SG) Bellunston
5. Jimmy Butler (Mia - SG,SF) Tony Wroten
6. Kawhi Leonard (LAC - SG,SF) Alex's Team
7. Russell Westbrook (Hou - PG) Y! - DDD
8. Luka Doncic (Dal - PG,SG,SF) Team Whalen
9. Devin Booker (Pho - PG,SG) RotoKyleNBA'...
10. Myles Turner (Ind - PF,C) Andy Behrens
11. Rudy Gobert (Uta - C) Son
12. Donovan Mitchell (Uta - PG,SG) Knaus's Bold...
Round 3
1. Zion Williamson (NO - PF) Knaus's Bold...
2. Deandre Ayton (Pho - C) Son
3. De'Aaron Fox (Sac - PG) Andy Behrens
4. Kristaps Porzingis (Dal - PF,C) RotoKyleNBA'...
5. Pascal Siakam (Tor - PF) Team Whalen
6. D'Angelo Russell (GS - PG,SG) Y! - DDD
7. Paul George (LAC - SF,PF) Alex's Team
8. Ben Simmons (Phi - PG) Tony Wroten
9. John Collins (Atl - PF,C) Bellunston
10. Jayson Tatum (Bos - SF,PF) pianow
11. Mitchell Robinson (NY - C) Beer
12. Clint Capela (Hou - PF,C) Stroup
Round 4
1. Mike Conley (Uta - PG) Stroup
2. Chris Paul (OKC - PG) Beer
3. Lauri Markkanen (Chi - PF) pianow
4. Jaren Jackson Jr. (Mem - PF,C) Bellunston
5. Buddy Hield (Sac - SG) Tony Wroten
6. Draymond Green (GS - PF,C) Alex's Team
7. Kyle Lowry (Tor - PG) Y! - DDD
8. Robert Covington (Min - SF,PF) Team Whalen
9. Zach LaVine (Chi - PG,SG) RotoKyleNBA'...
10. Khris Middleton (Mil - SG,SF) Andy Behrens
11. Eric Bledsoe (Mil - PG,SG) Son
12. Tobias Harris (Phi - SF,PF) Knaus's Bold...
Round 5
1. Shai Gilgeous-Alexander (OKC - PG,SG) Knaus's Bold...
2. Bam Adebayo (Mia - PF,C) Son
3. Ja Morant (Mem - PG) Andy Behrens
4. Lonzo Ball (NO - PG) RotoKyleNBA'...
5. CJ McCollum (Por - PG,SG) Team Whalen
6. LaMarcus Aldridge (SA - PF,C) Y! - DDD
7. Blake Griffin (Det - PF,C) Alex's Team
8. Brook Lopez (Mil - C) Tony Wroten
9. Jamal Murray (Den - PG,SG) Bellunston
10. Julius Randle (NY - PF,C) pianow
11. DeMar DeRozan (SA - SG,SF) Beer
12. Kelly Oubre Jr. (Pho - SF) Stroup
Round 6
1. Jonathan Isaac (Orl - SF,PF) Stroup
2. Otto Porter Jr. (Chi - SF,PF) Beer
3. Malcolm Brogdon (Ind - PG,SG) pianow
4. Jonas Valanciunas (Mem - C) Bellunston
5. Derrick Favors (NO - PF,C) Tony Wroten
6. Kevin Love (Cle - PF,C) Alex's Team
7. Thomas Bryant (Was - C) Y! - DDD
8. Jeff Teague (Min - PG) Team Whalen
9. Aaron Gordon (Orl - SF,PF) RotoKyleNBA'...
10. Al Horford (Phi - PF,C) Andy Behrens
11. Josh Richardson (Phi - SG,SF) Son
12. Delon Wright (Dal - PG,SG) Knaus's Bold...
Round 7
1. Wendell Carter Jr. (Chi - C) Knaus's Bold...
2. Terry Rozier (Cha - PG,SG) Son
3. Miles Bridges (Cha - SF) Andy Behrens
4. Marvin Bagley III (Sac - PF) RotoKyleNBA'...
5. Domantas Sabonis (Ind - PF,C) Team Whalen
6. Danilo Gallinari (OKC - SF,PF) Y! - DDD
7. Victor Oladipo (Ind - PG,SG) Alex's Team
8. Caris LeVert (Bkn - SG,SF) Tony Wroten
9. Montrezl Harrell (LAC - PF,C) Bellunston
10. Steven Adams (OKC - C) pianow
11. Hassan Whiteside (Por - C) Beer
12. T.J. Warren (Ind - SF,PF) Stroup
Round 8
1. Dejounte Murray (SA - PG) Stroup
2. Larry Nance Jr. (Cle - PF,C) Beer
3. Enes Kanter (Bos - C) pianow
4. Lou Williams (LAC - PG,SG) Bellunston
5. Bojan Bogdanovic (Uta - SG,SF,PF) Tony Wroten
6. Gordon Hayward (Bos - SG,SF) Alex's Team
7. Fred VanVleet (Tor - PG,SG) Y! - DDD
8. Joe Ingles (Uta - SG,SF) Team Whalen
9. Ricky Rubio (Pho - PG) RotoKyleNBA'...
10. Jarrett Allen (Bkn - PF,C) Andy Behrens
11. Zach Collins (Por - PF,C) Son
12. Jeremy Lamb (Ind - SG,SF) Knaus's Bold...
Round 9
1. Dwight Powell (Dal - PF,C) Knaus's Bold...
2. Tomas Satoransky (Chi - PG,SG) Son
3. JJ Redick (NO - SG) Andy Behrens
4. Andrew Wiggins (Min - SG,SF) RotoKyleNBA'...
5. Alex Len (Atl - PF,C) Team Whalen
6. Derrick White (SA - PG,SG) Y! - DDD
7. Marc Gasol (Tor - C) Alex's Team
8. Dewayne Dedmon (Sac - C) Tony Wroten
9. Marcus Smart (Bos - PG,SG) Bellunston
10. Brandon Ingram (NO - SG,SF,PF) pianow
11. Gary Harris (Den - SG,SF) Beer
12. Kevin Huerter (Atl - SG) Stroup
Round 10
1. Serge Ibaka (Tor - PF,C) Stroup
2. RJ Barrett (NY - SG,SF) Beer
3. Spencer Dinwiddie (Bkn - PG) pianow
4. Mikal Bridges (Pho - SG,SF) Bellunston
5. Kyle Kuzma (LAL - SF,PF) Tony Wroten
6. Nicolas Batum (Cha - SG,SF) Alex's Team
7. Kevon Looney (GS - PF,C) Y! - DDD
8. Justise Winslow (Mia - PG,SF,PF) Team Whalen
9. Dario Saric (Pho - PF,C) RotoKyleNBA'...
10. Bogdan Bogdanovic (Sac - SG,SF) Andy Behrens
11. Danny Green (LAL - SG,SF) Son
12. Darius Garland (Cle - PG) Knaus's Bold...
Round 11
1. Collin Sexton (Cle - PG,SG) Knaus's Bold...
2. Robert Williams (Bos - PF,C) Son
3. Thaddeus Young (Chi - SF,PF) Andy Behrens
4. Cedi Osman (Cle - SF,PF) RotoKyleNBA'...
5. Brandon Clarke (Mem - PF,C) Team Whalen
6. OG Anunoby (Tor - SF,PF) Y! - DDD
7. Terrence Ross (Orl - SG,SF) Alex's Team
8. Jaylen Brown (Bos - SG,SF) Tony Wroten
9. Joe Harris (Bkn - SG,SF) Bellunston
10. Harrison Barnes (Sac - SF,PF) pianow
11. JaVale McGee (LAL - C) Beer
12. De'Andre Hunter (Atl - SF) Stroup
Round 12
1. Will Barton (Den - SG,SF) Stroup
2. Patrick Beverley (LAC - PG,SG) Beer
3. Kent Bazemore (Por - SG,SF) pianow
4. Taurean Prince (Bkn - SF) Bellunston
5. Paul Millsap (Den - PF,C) Tony Wroten
6. DeAndre Jordan (Bkn - C) Alex's Team
7. Klay Thompson (GS - SG,SF) Y! - DDD
8. Kelly Olynyk (Mia - PF,C) Team Whalen
9. Markelle Fultz (Orl - PG,SG) RotoKyleNBA'...
10. Eric Gordon (Hou - SG,SF) Andy Behrens
11. Rui Hachimura (Was - SF,PF) Son
12. Dennis Schroder (OKC - PG) Knaus's Bold...
Round 13
1. Jakob Poeltl (SA - C) Knaus's Bold...
2. Anfernee Simons (Por - SG) Son
3. Tyler Herro (Mia - SG,SF) Andy Behrens
4. Cody Zeller (Cha - PF,C) RotoKyleNBA'...
5. Evan Fournier (Orl - SG,SF) Team Whalen
6. Goran Dragic (Mia - PG,SG) Y! - DDD
7. Rudy Gay (SA - SF,PF) Alex's Team
8. Maxi Kleber (Dal - PF,C) Tony Wroten
9. Derrick Rose (Det - PG) Bellunston
10. Reggie Jackson (Det - PG,SG) pianow
11. Dwayne Bacon (Cha - SG) Beer
12. Kris Dunn (Chi - PG,SG) Stroup
Round 14
1. Jarrett Culver (Min - SG,SF) Stroup
2. Willie Cauley-Stein (GS - PF,C) Beer
3. Jerami Grant (Den - SF,PF) pianow
4. Jusuf Nurkic (Por - C) Bellunston
5. Davis Bertans (Was - PF,C) Tony Wroten
6. D.J. Augustin (Orl - PG) Alex's Team
7. Bobby Portis (NY - PF,C) Y! - DDD
8. Nerlens Noel (OKC - PF,C) Team Whalen
9. Landry Shamet (LAC - PG) RotoKyleNBA'...
10. Michael Porter Jr. (Den - SF) Andy Behrens
11. Ivica Zubac (LAC - C) Son
12. Troy Brown (Was - SG,SF) Knaus's Bold...
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.