Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NBA $20K Tuesday Night Baller [$4K to 1st] starts in
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Cowboys from Hell15-1-01-15-00-16-03-13-016-0-014-2-012-4-09-7-08-8-0
Niepelnosprytni14-2-06-10-03-13-08-7-112-4-012-4-011-5-012-4-06-10-0
Sinners12-4-03-13-02-14-010-6-010-6-03-12-15-11-012-3-110-6-0
Krzysztof's Dandy Team11-5-06-10-07-8-14-12-08-8-04-12-06-10-06-10-013-3-0
Aligatory Mokotow9-7-06-10-013-3-07-9-010-6-010-6-013-3-06-10-03-13-0
Alaa Abdelnaby BC8-8-05-11-09-7-011-5-08-8-011-4-17-7-23-12-19-6-1
Beton Bananen8-8-08-8-05-11-05-11-013-3-013-3-010-5-19-6-14-12-0
gliwice_bandit8-8-06-10-09-7-010-6-013-3-011-5-013-3-06-10-04-12-0
jordan20(j.sprawka)7-9-011-5-010-6-013-3-07-9-08-8-05-10-18-7-16-10-0
sama-sama7-9-016-0-04-12-06-10-01-15-09-7-06-9-15-11-015-1-0
Big City Lie6-10-07-9-012-4-011-5-07-9-04-12-08-6-29-7-06-10-0
Jizzy Jizzum6-10-011-5-016-0-014-2-07-9-03-13-05-11-016-0-09-5-2
GL Team5-11-012-4-09-7-07-9-02-13-12-14-06-10-01-15-06-9-1
**** **5-11-09-7-08-8-03-13-02-14-05-11-04-11-17-9-012-4-0
Chicken Team4-12-010-6-09-6-19-6-18-8-010-6-06-10-010-6-05-11-0
JacMar Team3-13-011-5-011-5-06-10-03-12-18-8-07-9-07-9-010-6-0