Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTODD
RMR's Team.495.743557741731681842492391940126
HILITE'S REALM.491.747113812194625226228168091469251
Fangalina Fury.483.725129114225585528217285431746219
Hoop Dreamz ⛹️‍♂️.475.816146813821405431406543161705119
MKE.474.786103411843443927467265691512122
Pick and Roll.474.80311701339639032409783425144889
Dream Team.462.801123213021497430756844361819187
Trailblazer.452.82614081205842652442831591134392
The French.450.79511581085445012174738533118895
THE ALL STARS.445.797179515871477537128633872096158
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.