Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Round 1
1. Stephen Curry (GS - PG,SG) (**%^$|}l;l;...
2. Kevin Durant (GS - SF,PF) BrewPac
3. James Harden (Hou - PG,SG,SF) J.mack's Team
4. Russell Westbrook (OKC - PG) Captain Shre...
5. Karl-Anthony Towns (Min - C) chops
6. Kawhi Leonard (SA - SG,SF) Anna's B-Team
7. Giannis Antetokounmpo (Mil - PG,SG,SF,PF) Doc's 2016 R...
8. Anthony Davis (NO - PF,C) Up Your Kilt
9. Chris Paul (LAC - PG) Brody's Bold...
10. LeBron James (Cle - SF,PF) declan's Team
11. Damian Lillard (Por - PG) THE COMEBACKS
12. Paul George (Ind - SF,PF) Minhjaz
Round 2
1. DeMarcus Cousins (NO - PF,C) Minhjaz
2. Draymond Green (GS - SF,PF) THE COMEBACKS
3. Hassan Whiteside (Mia - C) declan's Team
4. Paul Millsap (Atl - PF,C) Brody's Bold...
5. Klay Thompson (GS - SG,SF) Up Your Kilt
6. Kyle Lowry (Tor - PG) Doc's 2016 R...
7. Jimmy Butler (Min - SG,SF) Anna's B-Team
8. Al Horford (Bos - PF,C) chops
9. Victor Oladipo (OKC - PG,SG) Captain Shre...
10. LaMarcus Aldridge (SA - PF,C) J.mack's Team
11. Kyrie Irving (Cle - PG,SG) BrewPac
12. Kristaps Porzingis (NY - PF,C) (**%^$|}l;l;...
Round 3
1. Carmelo Anthony (NY - SF,PF) (**%^$|}l;l;...
2. Kemba Walker (Cha - PG) BrewPac
3. Nikola Jokic (Den - PF,C) J.mack's Team
4. John Wall (Was - PG) Captain Shre...
5. Serge Ibaka (Tor - PF,C) chops
6. Derrick Favors (Uta - PF,C) Anna's B-Team
7. Isaiah Thomas (Bos - PG) Doc's 2016 R...
8. DeMar DeRozan (Tor - SG,SF) Up Your Kilt
9. Brook Lopez (LAL - C) Brody's Bold...
10. Andre Drummond (Det - PF,C) declan's Team
11. Eric Bledsoe (Pho - PG,SG) THE COMEBACKS
12. Blake Griffin (LAC - PF,C) Minhjaz
Round 4
1. Andrew Wiggins (Min - SG,SF) Minhjaz
2. Kevin Love (Cle - PF,C) THE COMEBACKS
3. C.J. McCollum (Por - PG,SG) declan's Team
4. Jonas Valanciunas (Tor - C) Brody's Bold...
5. Mike Conley (Mem - PG) Up Your Kilt
6. Enes Kanter (OKC - C) Doc's 2016 R...
7. Myles Turner (Ind - PF,C) Anna's B-Team
8. Rudy Gobert (Uta - C) chops
9. Trevor Ariza (Hou - SG,SF) Captain Shre...
10. Tobias Harris (Det - SF,PF) J.mack's Team
11. Ricky Rubio (Min - PG) BrewPac
12. Gordon Hayward (Uta - SG,SF) (**%^$|}l;l;...
Round 5
1. Gorgui Dieng (Min - PF,C) (**%^$|}l;l;...
2. DeAndre Jordan (LAC - C) BrewPac
3. Nicolas Batum (Cha - SG,SF) J.mack's Team
4. Goran Dragic (Mia - PG,SG) Captain Shre...
5. Jae Crowder (Bos - SF,PF) chops
6. Nikola Vucevic (Orl - PF,C) Anna's B-Team
7. Evan Fournier (Orl - SG,SF) Doc's 2016 R...
8. Pau Gasol (SA - PF,C) Up Your Kilt
9. Nerlens Noel (Dal - PF,C) Brody's Bold...
10. Aaron Gordon (Orl - SF,PF) declan's Team
11. Jeff Teague (Ind - PG) THE COMEBACKS
12. Marc Gasol (Mem - C) Minhjaz
Round 6
1. Reggie Jackson (Det - PG,SG) Minhjaz
2. Dirk Nowitzki (Dal - PF,C) THE COMEBACKS
3. Darren Collison (Sac - PG,SG) declan's Team
4. Zach LaVine (Chi - PG,SG) Brody's Bold...
5. Bradley Beal (Was - SG) Up Your Kilt
6. D'Angelo Russell (Bkn - PG,SG) Doc's 2016 R...
7. Otto Porter (Was - SF) Anna's B-Team
8. Jabari Parker (Mil - SF,PF) chops
9. Chandler Parsons (Mem - SF,PF) Captain Shre...
10. Steven Adams (OKC - C) J.mack's Team
11. Danilo Gallinari (Den - SF,PF) BrewPac
12. Marcin Gortat (Was - C) (**%^$|}l;l;...
Round 7
1. Rudy Gay (Sac - SF,PF) (**%^$|}l;l;...
2. Nikola Mirotic (Chi - SF,PF) BrewPac
3. Ryan Anderson (Hou - PF,C) J.mack's Team
4. Thaddeus Young (Ind - SF,PF) Captain Shre...
5. Dennis Schroder (Atl - PG) chops
6. Avery Bradley (Bos - PG,SG) Anna's B-Team
7. DeMarre Carroll (Tor - SF,PF) Doc's 2016 R...
8. Jordan Clarkson (LAL - PG,SG) Up Your Kilt
9. Danny Green (SA - SG,SF) Brody's Bold...
10. George Hill (Uta - PG,SG) declan's Team
11. Clint Capela (Hou - PF,C) THE COMEBACKS
12. Jeremy Lin (Bkn - PG,SG) Minhjaz
Round 8
1. Dwyane Wade (Chi - PG,SG) Minhjaz
2. Rajon Rondo (Chi - PG) THE COMEBACKS
3. Brandon Knight (Pho - PG,SG) declan's Team
4. Rondae Hollis-Jefferson (Bkn - SG,SF,PF) Brody's Bold...
5. Gary Harris (Den - SG,SF) Up Your Kilt
6. Robin Lopez (Chi - C) Doc's 2016 R...
7. Kenneth Faried (Den - PF,C) Anna's B-Team
8. Greg Monroe (Mil - PF,C) chops
9. Monta Ellis (Ind - PG,SG) Captain Shre...
10. Wesley Matthews (Dal - SG,SF) J.mack's Team
11. Rodney Hood (Uta - SG,SF) BrewPac
12. J.J. Redick (LAC - SG) (**%^$|}l;l;...
Round 9
1. J.R. Smith (Cle - SG,SF) (**%^$|}l;l;...
2. Marvin Williams (Cha - SF,PF) BrewPac
3. Jrue Holiday (NO - PG) J.mack's Team
4. Jahlil Okafor (Phi - C) Captain Shre...
5. Kent Bazemore (Atl - SG,SF) chops
6. Harrison Barnes (Dal - SF,PF) Anna's B-Team
7. Dwight Howard (Cha - PF,C) Doc's 2016 R...
8. Luol Deng (LAL - SF,PF) Up Your Kilt
9. Robert Covington (Phi - SF,PF) Brody's Bold...
10. Marcus Smart (Bos - PG) declan's Team
11. Elfrid Payton (Orl - PG) THE COMEBACKS
12. Derrick Rose (NY - PG) Minhjaz
Round 10
1. Joakim Noah (NY - PF,C) Minhjaz
2. Ben Simmons (Phi - SF,PF) THE COMEBACKS
3. Chris Bosh (Mia - PF,C) declan's Team
4. Patrick Beverley (Hou - PG,SG) Brody's Bold...
5. Deron Williams (Cle - PG) Up Your Kilt
6. Devin Booker (Pho - SG) Doc's 2016 R...
7. Eric Gordon (Hou - SG) Anna's B-Team
8. Kentavious Caldwell-Pope (Det - SG) chops
9. Jusuf Nurkic (Por - C) Captain Shre...
10. Markieff Morris (Was - SF,PF,C) J.mack's Team
11. Bismack Biyombo (Orl - PF,C) BrewPac
12. Julius Randle (LAL - PF) (**%^$|}l;l;...
Round 11
1. Al-Farouq Aminu (Por - SF,PF) (**%^$|}l;l;...
2. Kyle Korver (Cle - SG,SF) BrewPac
3. Tyreke Evans (Sac - PG,SG,SF) J.mack's Team
4. Michael Carter-Williams (Chi - PG) Captain Shre...
5. Tim Frazier (Was - PG,SG) chops
6. Justise Winslow (Mia - SF,PF) Anna's B-Team
7. Evan Turner (Por - SG,SF) Doc's 2016 R...
8. Zach Randolph (Mem - PF,C) Up Your Kilt
9. Buddy Hield (Sac - SG) Brody's Bold...
10. Stanley Johnson (Det - SG,SF) declan's Team
11. Tristan Thompson (Cle - PF,C) THE COMEBACKS
12. Emmanuel Mudiay (Den - PG) Minhjaz
Round 12
1. Jared Sullinger (Pho - PF,C) Minhjaz
2. Brandon Ingram (LAL - SG,SF) THE COMEBACKS
3. Trey Lyles (Den - PF) declan's Team
4. Larry Nance Jr. (LAL - PF) Brody's Bold...
5. Courtney Lee (NY - SG,SF) Up Your Kilt
6. Joel Embiid (Phi - PF,C) Doc's 2016 R...
7. Solomon Hill (NO - SG,SF) Anna's B-Team
8. Andrew Bogut (Cle - C) chops
9. Mason Plumlee (Den - PF,C) Captain Shre...
10. Alex Len (Pho - PF,C) J.mack's Team
11. Terrence Jones (Mil - SF,PF) BrewPac
12. Shaun Livingston (GS - PG,SG) (**%^$|}l;l;...
Round 13
1. Tony Parker (SA - PG) (**%^$|}l;l;...
2. T.J. Warren (Pho - SF) BrewPac
3. Willie Cauley-Stein (Sac - PF,C) J.mack's Team
4. Michael Kidd-Gilchrist (Cha - SF) Captain Shre...
5. Kelly Olynyk (Bos - C) chops
6. Al Jefferson (Ind - PF,C) Anna's B-Team
7. Mirza Teletovic (Mil - SF,PF) Doc's 2016 R...
8. David Lee (SA - PF,C) Up Your Kilt
9. Dario Saric (Phi - SF,PF) Brody's Bold...
10. Allen Crabbe (Por - PG,SG) declan's Team
11. Jerryd Bayless (Phi - PG,SG) THE COMEBACKS
12. Amir Johnson (Bos - PF,C) Minhjaz
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.