Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Like Mike15-6-011-10-09-12-010-11-015-6-014-7-016-4-111-9-111-10-0
mach14-7-04-17-08-12-111-10-020-1-014-7-013-8-014-7-011-9-1
Evrile Salido's Team12-6-012-6-07-11-07-11-07-11-03-15-03-14-114-3-19-8-1
LaMelo's Legendary Team12-6-06-12-01-17-01-17-06-11-18-9-14-12-25-12-114-4-0
AC's Team14-7-018-3-09-12-010-11-04-16-118-3-09-9-311-10-010-10-1
Xizhi Doncic14-7-08-13-011-10-014-7-015-6-015-6-014-5-212-9-04-17-0
Alex10-8-08-10-09-9-012-6-011-7-013-5-08-9-16-12-05-13-0
Christian Emmanuel11-10-015-6-016-5-017-4-09-12-08-12-16-15-04-14-39-12-0
James's Team11-10-08-13-014-7-011-10-07-14-05-16-010-11-014-7-013-8-0
Carlo's Legit Team9-9-09-9-010-8-06-12-07-11-010-8-012-6-05-12-15-12-1
BigFaceCoffee7-11-09-9-010-8-012-6-012-6-08-10-07-10-110-7-18-9-1
Rheine7-14-010-11-013-7-114-7-012-9-09-11-114-6-114-7-07-13-1
THE KING6-15-011-10-012-9-010-11-013-8-010-11-010-11-016-5-012-9-0
Mt Vernon Warriors5-13-09-9-00-18-00-18-00-18-00-18-04-12-20-18-018-0-0
JJoong5-13-06-12-011-6-113-5-011-7-07-10-17-10-19-9-08-10-0
Like A Bosh !!4-14-012-6-014-3-18-10-06-12-012-6-011-6-17-11-09-9-0